Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 09:45 PM
                    Colonial Relays - 4/5/2012 to 4/7/2012                     
                          College of William and Mary                          
                               Williamsburg, Va                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump Championship
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: # 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   981 Tidman, Ellie       SO Vanderbilt               1.77m    5-09.75  10   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  1016 Yeats, Samantha     SO Villanova                1.77m    5-09.75   8   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   851 Boyce, Hannah       JR St. Joseph's             1.67m    5-05.75   6   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   984 Williams, Brionne   SO Vanderbilt               1.67m    5-05.75   5   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5   129 Evancho, Kelsey     FR Delaware                 1.67m    5-05.75   4   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   179 Key, Sherie         SO Duquesne                 1.62m    5-03.75   3   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   265 Newman, Courtnay    JR Fordham                  1.57m    5-01.75   2   
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
  8    97 Elliott, Jenna      SO Christopher              1.57m    5-01.75   1   
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Women High Jump University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
     Stadium: # 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1002 Petruzzelis, Kathe  FR Villanova                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   392 Boney, Shantae      JR Hampton                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   869 Smith, Allison      SR St. Joseph's             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4    25 Lutzker, Laura      SO Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5   530 Meloro, Bridgette   FR Mount St. Ma             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1088 Cook, Shaundra      JR Virginia Sta             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5    10 Eckles-Shehadi, Ga  FR Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8   858 Hunt, Brianna       FR St. Joseph's             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9   448 Harrison, Alyssa    JR Loyola (Md.)             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10     2 Ando, Emily         SO Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11   451 Macchiaverna, Amy   FR Loyola (Md.)             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 12   153 Creary, Shauna Kay  SO District of              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   154 Garley, Vanessa     JR District of                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump Championship
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
     Stadium: # 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   116 Roethel, Richard    JR Christopher              2.11m    6-11.00  10   
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.15 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   279 Fajoyomi, David     SO Fordham                  2.06m    6-09.00   8   
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   730 Bostick, Kevin      JR Rutgers                  2.01m    6-07.00   6   
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  1203 Katz, Ben           JR William and              2.01m    6-07.00   5   
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5  1031 Maxwell, Elbert     FR Villanova                2.01m    6-07.00   4   
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P  XXO    P  XXX 
  6  1040 Sidney, Matthew     FR Villanova                2.01m    6-07.00   3   
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   656 Galya, Jonathan     FR Rider                    1.96m    6-05.00   2   
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 --    58 Brown, Jason        JR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
     Stadium: # 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   310 Akyen, Paul         FR George Mason             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2   416 Labor-Koroma, Moha  FR Hampton                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 --   660 Haun, Adam          SR Rider                       NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --    56 Brandstadt, Sam     FR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault Championship
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 4.10m  4/2/2011    Janice Keppler, Unattached                  
     Stadium: # 4.20m  7/16/2011   Janice Keppler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   302 Marshall, Mandissa  JR George Mason             4.05m   13-03.50  10   
     4.05 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
  2   975 Martin, Meagan      SR Vanderbilt               3.70m   12-01.50   8   
     3.70 3.85 3.95 
       XO    P  XXX 
  3   999 Meggiolaro, Meliss  SR Villanova                3.70m   12-01.50   6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   998 McPhillips, Kathle  FR Villanova                3.55m   11-07.75   5   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1174 Dory, Nicole        SO William and              3.55m   11-07.75   4   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6    39 Schellenberger, Au  SO Bucknell                 3.25m   10-08.00   2.50
     3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
  6     2 Ando, Emily         SO Bucknell                 3.25m   10-08.00   2.50
     3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1015 Wasik, Alexander    FR Villanova                   NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  1170 Crafford, Elizabet  FR William and                 NH            
     3.25 3.40 
        P  XXX 
 --   982 Toone, Morgan       JR Vanderbilt                  NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 4.10m  4/2/2011    Janice Keppler, Unattached                  
     Stadium: # 4.20m  7/16/2011   Janice Keppler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1191 Ullom, Nina         FR William and              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2   972 Hasty, Alyson       JR Vanderbilt               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   684 Folga, Casey        JR Robert Morri             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   308 Shepherd, Summer    FR George Mason             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   167 Cass, Katelyn       SR Duquesne                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   586 Gibson, Grace       SO Richmond                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  7  1016 Yeats, Samantha     SO Villanova                3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Mestre, Yanelis     FR Bucknell                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   299 Kaiser, Megann      FR George Mason             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  9    98 Hammerton, Kalee    JR Christopher              3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  9   688 Lueck, Sarah        JR Robert Morri             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 12   524 Huber, Jessica      SR Mount St. Ma             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   686 Ledford, Bethany    FR Robert Morri                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --   723 McDowell, Colleen   FR Rutgers                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --   169 DiSalvo, Franki     FR Duquesne                    NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --   523 Gula, Heather       SR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault Championship
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 5.10m  2001        Rich Fulford, Foot TC                       
     Stadium: # 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   952 Sun, Wes            JR Unattached              X4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2   512 Voice, Taylor       SR Michigan                 4.65m   15-03.00  10   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3    79 Markwalter, Daniel  JR Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00   8   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   936 Durante, Nick          Unattached              X4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   496 DeWildt, Austin     JR Michigan                 4.50m   14-09.00   6   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6   742 Gray, Pat           JR Rutgers                  4.50m   14-09.00   5   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7    93 Witter, Nathaniel   SO Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25   4   
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   318 Dietrick, Patrick   JR George Mason                NH            
     4.35 4.50 
        P  XXX 
 --   501 Greenlee, Jack      JR Michigan                    NH            
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   943 Hughes, Michael        Unattached                  NH            
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 5.10m  2001        Rich Fulford, Foot TC                       
     Stadium: # 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   343 Trikakis, Josh      JR George Mason             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   550 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mount St. Ma             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2    66 Ferguson, Ian       JR Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   564 Rice, Scott         JR Mount St. Ma             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   741 Genco, Anthony      FR Rutgers                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6   109 Comeau, Christophe  SO Christopher              4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1023 Dougherty, Chris    SO Villanova                   NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --   335 Osorio, Gustavo     JR George Mason                NH            
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 --   834 Falbo, Evan         FR St. Francis                 NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --   652 DeFranco, Anthony   FR Rider                       NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --   609 Cassels, Devin      SR Richmond                    NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --   562 Nickas, Timothy     JR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --   220 Stepancic, Bryan    SR Duquesne                    NH            
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump Championship
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: # 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   726 Ruth, Asha          SO Rutgers                  6.31m   2.8  20-08.50  10   
     5.75m(0.7) 6.10m(2.7) 6.18m(2.2) 5.74m(2.5) 5.94m(1.9) 6.31m(2.8)
  2   186 Tobias, Tacquaya    FR Duquesne                 5.74m   0.3  18-10.00   8   
     5.74m(0.3) 5.72m(2.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.63m(1.6) 5.48m(0.4) 5.29m(1.7)
  3   396 Fair, Ermesha       JR Hampton                  5.66m   2.7  18-07.00   6   
     5.29m(2.4) 5.38m(1.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.8) 5.66m(2.7) 5.59m(2.4)
  4   689 McCloud, Lakeshia   SR Robert Morri             5.64m   0.9  18-06.00   5   
     5.47m(2.1) FOUL(2.5) 5.64m(0.9) 5.56m(2.8) 5.51m(0.5) 5.29m(1.0)
  5   359 Murray, Bria        FR Georgetown               5.58m   3.7  18-03.75   4   
     4.96m(0.7) 5.37m(1.9) 5.58m(3.7) 5.17m(1.3) 5.18m(1.4) 5.32m(1.9)
  6  1174 Dory, Nicole        SO William and              5.52m   0.7  18-01.50   3   
     FOUL(0.6) 5.52m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.25m(0.5) 5.40m(0.8) 5.34m(2.1)
  7   137 Morris, Paige       SO Delaware                 5.45m   2.1  17-10.75   2   
     FOUL(3.1) 5.29m(1.2) 5.45m(2.1) 5.32m(1.4) 5.31m(1.3) FOUL(1.4)
  8    36 Romanelli, Alexand  JR Bucknell                 5.44m   0.9  17-10.25   1   
     5.42m(0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 5.44m(0.9) 5.29m(0.6) 5.20m(5.0) 5.21m(1.6)
  9   529 Lipkins, Chantel    JR Mount St. Ma             5.34m   1.7  17-06.25 
     3.85m(1.6) 5.34m(1.7) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.11m(1.8) FOUL     
 10   134 James, Latoya       SO Delaware                 5.18m   1.9  17-00.00 
     5.18m(1.9) 5.04m(1.6) 5.10m(2.0)         
 --   864 Polaski, Kati       FR St. Joseph's              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump University
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
     Stadium: # 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   229 Brown, Tayona       SO Fairleigh Di             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75     
     5.45m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) FOUL                
  2   271 Warren, Elisabeth   SR Fordham                  5.41m   NWI  17-09.00      
     5.41m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI)           
  3   536 Robinson, Teika     JR Mount St. Ma             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00      
     5.38m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI)           
  4   714 Athill, Shantal     JR Rutgers                  5.29m   NWI  17-04.25      
     5.20m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) FOUL                
  5   171 Edwards, Brittney   SO Duquesne                 5.23m   NWI  17-02.00      
     FOUL      FOUL      5.23m(NWI)           
  6   717 Farquharson, Gabri  FR Rutgers                  5.16m   NWI  16-11.25      
     4.71m(NWI) FOUL      5.16m(NWI)           
  7   398 Grier, Shalanda     FR Hampton                  5.13m   NWI  16-10.00   
     FOUL      4.83m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)           
  8   147 White, Michelle     SO Delaware                 5.11m   NWI  16-09.25   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.11m(NWI)           
  9   960 Butler, Kierra      SR Unattached               5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     5.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10     6 Canfield, Sarah     SO Bucknell                 5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
     4.84m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) FOUL                
 11   239 Wishart, Shnell     SO Fairleigh Di             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.98m(NWI) FOUL      4.89m(NWI)           
 12   583 Caporelli, Amanda   SR Richmond                 4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 12   867 Ruppel, Genevieve   JR St. Joseph's             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.95m(NWI) FOUL      4.73m(NWI)           
 14   180 Mitchell, Mallory   SR Duquesne                 4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
     4.93m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 14   693 Peace, Devon        SO Robert Morri             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
     4.71m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) FOUL                
 16   587 Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond                 4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     4.89m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 17   821 Studds, Meghan      FR St. Francis              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
     FOUL      4.82m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)           
 18   153 Creary, Shauna Kay  SO District of              4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     4.73m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)           
 19   295 Denger, Amanda      SO George Mason             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
     4.45m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)           
 20   850 Becattini, Gabby    FR St. Joseph's             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
     4.42m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)           
 21    27 Matsinger, Jessica  FR Bucknell                 4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.78m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) FOUL                
 22  1165 Bresnahan, Lynnie   SR William and              4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.51m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 23   154 Garley, Vanessa     JR District of              4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.36m(NWI)           
 24   163 Walls, Amber        FR District of              4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     FOUL      4.16m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)           
 --  1002 Petruzzelis, Kathe  FR Villanova                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      FOUL                
 --    26 Massey, Olivia      JR Bucknell                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   397 Gainey, Shaquanda   JR Hampton                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump Championship
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: # 7.72m  1975        John Jones, William and Mary                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   735 Crawford, Corey     FR Rutgers                  7.50m   0.9  24-07.25  10   
     FOUL(1.6) 7.50m(0.9) FOUL(3.3) 7.46m(1.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.6)
  2   507 Peddlar, Robert     SR Michigan                 7.34m   3.2  24-01.00   8   
     6.86m(2.2) 7.23m(2.0) 7.34m(3.2) 7.12m(0.6) 7.14m(4.0) FOUL(2.6)
  3  1031 Maxwell, Elbert     FR Villanova                7.24m   2.2  23-09.00   6   
     6.76m(2.0) 6.62m(0.6) 7.07m(1.0) 7.24m(2.2) 7.06m(2.1) 6.92m(1.6)
  4   224 Welch, Ian          FR Duquesne                 7.13m   2.2  23-04.75   5   
     6.48m(2.8) 6.94m(0.6) 7.13m(2.2) 6.54m(0.6) 6.65m(1.4) 6.95m(2.5)
  5   556 Huguley, Quinton    SR Mount St. Ma             7.13m   2.8  23-04.75   4   
     6.57m(2.2) 6.62m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 7.13m(2.8) PASS      PASS     
  6  1203 Katz, Ben           JR William and              6.96m   1.6  22-10.00   3   
     6.90m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 6.41m(1.4) 5.08m(1.5) 6.79m(0.3) 6.96m(1.6)
  7   200 DeFreitas, VJ       JR Duquesne                 6.91m   1.1  22-08.00   2   
     6.88m(1.4) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.2) 6.91m(1.1) FOUL(0.6)
  8    86 Powell, Andrew      SR Bucknell                 6.89m   0.2  22-07.25   1   
     FOUL(1.3) 6.89m(0.2) 6.70m(0.9) 6.63m(2.8) 6.69m(1.2) 6.60m(1.3)
  9   672 Smith, Greg         JR Rider                    6.55m   2.1  21-06.00 
     6.47m(2.5) 6.29m(1.4) 6.55m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 6.22m(0.2) 6.43m(0.5)
 10   412 Harris, Corrinn     FR Hampton                  6.14m   2.4  20-01.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.0) 6.14m(2.4)         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump University
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
     Stadium: # 7.72m  1975        John Jones, William and Mary                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   712 Witmyer, Shane      FR Robert Morri             6.94m   2.5  22-09.25     
     FOUL      FOUL(2.2) 6.94m(2.5)         
  2   565 Rosemier-Gussio, C  FR Mount St. Ma             6.61m   2.3  21-08.25   
     6.54m(2.1) 6.31m(2.5) 6.61m(2.3)         
  3   950 Simmons, Cody       FR Unattached               6.60m   0.5  21-08.00   
     FOUL(2.4) 6.43m(0.9) 6.60m(0.5)         
  4   550 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mount St. Ma             6.59m   1.6  21-07.50   
     6.46m(1.7) 6.27m(-0.1) 6.59m(1.6)         
  5   660 Haun, Adam          SR Rider                    6.51m   1.5  21-04.25   
     FOUL      6.43m(2.2) 6.51m(1.5)         
  6   198 Carter, Shakeil     FR Duquesne                 6.43m   1.7  21-01.25   
     FOUL(1.6) 6.43m(1.7) PASS              
  7   740 Fritz, Mike         FR Rutgers                  6.42m   1.9  21-00.75   
     6.17m(2.6) 6.22m(2.4) 6.42m(1.9)         
  8    89 Tapper, Kevin       FR Bucknell                 6.26m   1.0  20-06.50   
     FOUL      6.20m(2.6) 6.26m(1.0)         
  9   368 D'Ambrosio, Richar  FR Georgetown               6.16m   3.9  20-02.50 
     PASS      FOUL(2.4) 6.16m(3.9)         
 10  1042 Tiant, Lazaro       JR Villanova                6.09m   1.7  19-11.75 
     6.09m(1.7) 5.72m(0.2) FOUL(2.5)         
 11  1113 McNair, Hildrew     FR Virginia Sta             5.96m   1.4  19-06.75 
     5.89m(0.8) 5.73m(1.9) 5.96m(1.4)         
 12   335 Osorio, Gustavo     JR George Mason             5.93m   2.3  19-05.50 
     5.93m(2.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0)         
 13   847 Somiari, Richard    SO St. Francis              5.43m   2.3  17-09.75 
     5.34m(0.6) 5.43m(2.3) FOUL(0.9)         
 --    87 Prieto, Alex        SO Bucknell                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(1.9) FOUL(5.4)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump Championship
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: # 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   993 Francis, Samantha   SO Villanova               12.07m   1.0  39-07.25  10   
     11.84m(+0.0) 11.79m(0.5) 12.07m(1.0) FOUL(3.0) 11.93m(1.1) 11.78m(0.7)
  2   133 Idris, Amira        FR Delaware                11.86m  -0.1  38-11.00   8   
     11.46m(-0.2) 11.38m(1.1) 11.58m(0.9) 10.96m(1.6) 11.61m(2.3) 11.86m(-0.1)
  3   171 Edwards, Brittney   SO Duquesne                11.75m   1.2  38-06.75   6   
     11.47m(3.3) FOUL(0.4) 11.65m(2.2) 11.30m(0.7) 11.44m(-3.0) 11.75m(1.2)
  4  1088 Cook, Shaundra      JR Virginia Sta            11.71m  -0.1  38-05.00   5   
     FOUL(3.1) 11.47m(2.7) 11.35m(0.4) 11.11m(0.2) 10.99m(2.0) 11.71m(-0.1)
  5   137 Morris, Paige       SO Delaware                11.63m  -0.8  38-02.00   4   
     10.91m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 11.53m(1.8) 11.63m(-0.8) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.62m(0.2)
  6   239 Wishart, Shnell     SO Fairleigh Di            11.50m   0.4  37-08.75   3   
     11.27m(-1.8) 11.38m(1.9) 11.22m(2.9) 11.38m(0.7) 11.13m(0.9) 11.50m(0.4)
  7   536 Robinson, Teika     JR Mount St. Ma            11.47m   2.3  37-07.75   2   
     10.86m(0.8) 11.16m(1.1) 11.12m(0.9) 10.81m(1.6) 11.47m(2.3) 11.20m(-0.1)
  8   643 Strebeck, Lauryn    SO Rider                   11.32m   4.1  37-01.75   1   
     FOUL(3.0) 10.99m(1.8) 11.32m(4.1) 10.86m(2.8) 11.17m(0.2) 11.06m(2.2)
  9   147 White, Michelle     SO Delaware                11.05m   1.2  36-03.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 10.55m(0.5) 11.00m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.5) 11.05m(1.2)
 10   864 Polaski, Kati       FR St. Joseph's            10.91m   2.5  35-09.50 
     10.33m(1.9) 10.91m(2.5) 10.90m(1.1)         
 11    36 Romanelli, Alexand  JR Bucknell                10.90m   0.7  35-09.25 
     10.89m(1.5) 10.90m(0.7) 10.81m(0.9)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump University
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
     Stadium: # 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1174 Dory, Nicole        SO William and             11.25m   2.2  36-11.00     
     10.86m(0.2) 10.96m(0.9) 11.25m(2.2)         
  2  1165 Bresnahan, Lynnie   SR William and             11.18m   1.4  36-08.25   
     FOUL(3.9) 11.03m(-0.3) 11.18m(1.4)         
  3  1003 Profit, Victoria    SO Villanova               11.05m   1.2  36-03.00   
     FOUL(0.9) 11.05m(1.2) 10.80m(-0.1)         
  4   179 Key, Sherie         SO Duquesne                10.89m   0.4  35-08.75   
     10.89m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 10.73m(0.2)         
  5    27 Matsinger, Jessica  FR Bucknell                10.81m  -2.1  35-05.75   
     10.81m(-2.1) 10.76m(0.4) FOUL(2.7)         
  6   850 Becattini, Gabby    FR St. Joseph's            10.66m   1.3  34-11.75   
     10.28m(-2.2) FOUL(1.4) 10.66m(1.3)         
  7    14 Frate, Meghan       SR Bucknell                10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50   
     FOUL(0.9) 10.60m(+0.0) 10.59m(0.9)         
  8   167 Cass, Katelyn       SR Duquesne                10.39m  -1.3  34-01.25   
     10.39m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(2.4)         
  9   102 Miller, Caitlin     SO Christopher             10.32m   0.3  33-10.25 
     10.06m(-0.3) 10.04m(-0.1) 10.32m(0.3)         
 10   821 Studds, Meghan      FR St. Francis             10.29m  -0.1  33-09.25 
     10.11m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.4) 10.29m(-0.1)         
 11   398 Grier, Shalanda     FR Hampton                 10.28m   1.3  33-08.75 
     10.19m(0.9) 10.07m(0.5) 10.28m(1.3)         
 --   689 McCloud, Lakeshia   SR Robert Morri              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump Championship
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
     Stadium: # 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   730 Bostick, Kevin      JR Rutgers                 14.95m   0.8  49-00.75  10   
     14.95m(0.8) 14.42m(1.6) 14.08m(1.0) 14.43m(0.7) 14.64m(-0.6) 14.16m(-0.3)
  2   494 Cochran, Patrick    FR Michigan                14.56m   1.2  47-09.25   8   
     14.35m(0.8) 14.56m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 12.93m(1.9) FOUL(1.9) PASS     
  3   745 Putman, Tyrone      SR Rutgers                 14.36m   1.4  47-01.50   6   
     13.91m(-0.3) 14.36m(1.4) 14.05m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 14.32m(0.2) 14.27m(0.9)
  4    69 Holmes, Ray         SO Bucknell                14.24m   1.7  46-08.75   5   
     14.14m(1.5) 14.20m(0.2) 14.21m(2.8) 14.13m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 14.24m(1.7)
  5   327 Lawton, Michael     FR George Mason            14.18m  -0.2  46-06.25   4   
     12.81m(0.6) 13.29m(1.5) 13.74m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) 14.17m(0.5) 14.18m(-0.2)
  6    87 Prieto, Alex        SO Bucknell                14.10m   1.6  46-03.25   3   
     13.76m(0.8) 14.10m(1.6) 13.30m(0.5) 13.02m(0.8) 13.97m(0.6) 13.76m(0.7)
  7   200 DeFreitas, VJ       JR Duquesne                13.92m  -0.3  45-08.00   2   
     FOUL(0.9) 13.51m(0.6) 13.39m(0.6) 13.50m(0.7) 13.69m(-0.4) 13.92m(-0.3)
  8    89 Tapper, Kevin       FR Bucknell                13.74m   0.7  45-01.00   1   
     13.74m(0.7) 13.36m(+0.0) 13.10m(0.8) 13.21m(0.5) 13.29m(1.5) 13.13m(0.2)
  9  1112 McMillon, Jonathan  JR Virginia Sta            13.70m   0.8  44-11.50 
     13.20m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 13.70m(0.8) FOUL(-0.6) PASS      PASS     
 10   224 Welch, Ian          FR Duquesne                13.50m  +0.0  44-03.50 
     13.50m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.5)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump University
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
     Stadium: # 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   107 Asare, Kwarteng     SR Christopher             14.48m   1.1  47-06.25 
     13.93m(-0.2) 13.92m(0.4) 14.48m(1.1)         
  2   412 Harris, Corrinn     FR Hampton                 13.50m   0.2  44-03.50 
     13.35m(1.2) 12.82m(-0.6) 13.50m(0.2)         
  3   847 Somiari, Richard    SO St. Francis             13.35m  -1.0  43-09.75 
     13.35m(-1.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6)         
  4   712 Witmyer, Shane      FR Robert Morri            13.21m  -0.1  43-04.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 13.19m(0.4) 13.21m(-0.1)         
  5   672 Smith, Greg         JR Rider                   12.96m   0.8  42-06.25 
     12.96m(0.8) 12.67m(0.2) FOUL(1.7)         
 --   560 Maldari, Christoph  JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.1)         
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
     Stadium: # 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    30 Monaghan, Abigail   JR Bucknell                44.72m     146-09  10   
      44.04m  44.72m  FOUL  43.40m  42.96m  43.70m
  2   192 Zahn, Chelsea       SO Duquesne                44.33m     145-05   8   
      44.33m  42.43m  41.70m  41.57m  41.61m  41.94m
  3  1159 Baird, Natalie      JR William and             43.73m     143-06   6   
      40.25m  FOUL  43.73m  40.86m  42.39m  43.40m
  4   695 Ray, Aubree         FR Robert Morri            43.65m     143-02   5   
      FOUL  34.81m  42.10m  39.70m  43.33m  43.65m
  5   805 Bridge, Christin    SR St. Francis             43.35m     142-03   4   
      39.52m  41.12m  39.55m  43.35m  FOUL  42.14m
  6    28 Misko, Rebecca      SR Bucknell                41.66m     136-08   3   
      39.60m  41.66m  FOUL  FOUL  41.48m  39.30m
  7   532 Ostasewski, Morgan  JR Mount St. Ma            40.72m     133-07   2   
      FOUL  37.49m  39.62m  40.72m  39.68m  39.66m
  8   533 Pierce, Margaret    SR Mount St. Ma            40.18m     131-10   1   
      FOUL  37.63m  40.18m  36.43m  FOUL  37.60m
  9   189 Whitman, Arin       SR Duquesne                39.87m     130-10 
      37.67m  39.87m  39.18m  FOUL  36.49m  38.06m
 10   143 Sniscak, Courtney   SO Delaware                36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  33.25m  36.97m         
 11  1085 Barber, Millicent   FR Virginia Sta            36.46m     119-07 
      33.53m  33.19m  36.46m         
 12   230 Freeland, Dwanya    JR Fairleigh Di            36.33m     119-02 
      36.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   780 Johnson, Melissa    SR St. Francis             36.03m     118-02 
      34.98m  29.75m  36.03m         
 14   814 Kendrick, Kathryne  SR St. Francis             35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m  FOUL  35.08m         
 15   633 Grimes, Sydney      FR Rider                   34.21m     112-03 
      34.21m  FOUL  29.18m         
 16  1092 Heedley, Ashley     SO Virginia Sta            33.24m     109-01 
      33.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17   517 Donahue, Alexandri  FR Mount St. Ma            32.95m     108-01 
      32.95m  31.17m  32.64m           
 18   637 Paul, Leonora       FR Rider                   31.34m     102-10 
      30.23m  FOUL  31.34m         
 19   627 Brooks, Niteesa     FR Rider                   30.65m     100-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.65m         
 20  1090 Fuller, Chelsey     FR Virginia Sta            30.14m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.14m  FOUL         
 --   140 Pantale, Alana      SO Delaware                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   293 Boyd, Tia           JR George Mason              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --     3 Bella, Sarah        SR Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 59.68m  1979        John Gamble, Charlottesville TC            
     Stadium: # 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   499 Gaumer, Justin      FR Michigan                47.70m     156-06  10   
      FOUL  47.70m  FOUL  FOUL  46.63m  FOUL
  2    54 Barr, Tom           SR Bucknell                47.55m     156-00   8   
      FOUL  44.42m  41.90m  FOUL  47.55m  FOUL
  3   707 Ray, Collin         JR Robert Morri            47.40m     155-06   6   
      47.40m  45.90m  47.05m  46.17m  FOUL  45.72m
  4    72 Joseph, Leonard     JR Bucknell                47.10m     154-06   5   
      44.52m  42.58m  47.10m  43.17m  43.70m  FOUL
  5   673 Solujich, George    FR Rider                   46.98m     154-02   4   
      41.80m  46.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.46m
  6    91 Webster, Luke       JR Bucknell                45.93m     150-08   3   
      FOUL  45.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.51m
  7   334 Nguyen, Kirk        SO George Mason            45.14m     148-01   2   
      FOUL  42.51m  45.14m         
  8   669 Osti, George        SO Rider                   44.50m     146-00   1   
      35.37m  44.50m  FOUL  FOUL  42.84m  FOUL
  9   703 Mehls, Kelton       SO Robert Morri            44.08m     144-07 
      41.65m  44.08m  43.77m         
 10   711 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc  JR Robert Morri            42.72m     140-02 
      41.56m  42.72m  FOUL         
 11    82 Monahan, Brian      FR Bucknell                42.45m     139-03 
      38.35m  41.81m  42.45m  FOUL  41.11m  41.19m
 11   705 Morales, Brendan    JR Robert Morri            42.45m     139-03 
      42.45m  42.35m  FOUL  39.54m  FOUL  40.77m
 13   545 Coulson, Alan       SR Mount St. Ma            42.02m     137-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.02m           
 14   253 Telesford, Michael  JR Fairleigh Di            41.88m     137-05 
      41.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15   825 Almendarez, Mathew  JR St. Francis             41.60m     136-06 
      41.60m  39.92m  FOUL         
 15   199 DaBaldo, Dante      FR Duquesne                41.60m     136-06 
      41.60m  39.72m  36.92m         
 17  1017 Anuszewski, Frank   SR Villanova               40.41m     132-07 
      40.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18   411 Gray, Javan         FR Hampton                 40.20m     131-11 
      35.16m  FOUL  40.20m         
 19   827 Bookhamer, Terry    SR St. Francis             39.14m     128-05 
      39.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20   407 Clark, Devan        SR Hampton                 38.94m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.94m  37.56m         
 21   344 Usman, Shaz         JR George Mason            38.13m     125-01 
      FOUL  38.13m  FOUL           
 21   320 Foley, Michael      SR George Mason            38.13m     125-01 
      38.13m  FOUL  37.38m           
 23   542 Belt, Eric          FR Mount St. Ma            36.92m     121-01 
      33.05m  FOUL  36.92m         
 24   710 Saltsgiver, Robert  JR Robert Morri            36.80m     120-09 
      FOUL  36.80m  FOUL         
 25  1104 Hollis, Dajhi       JR Virginia Sta            35.75m     117-03 
      35.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26   562 Nickas, Timothy     JR Mount St. Ma            33.37m     109-06 
      33.37m  31.77m  FOUL         
 27   740 Fritz, Mike         FR Rutgers                 31.66m     103-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.66m           
 28  1105 Kearney, Darien     SR Virginia Sta            31.12m     102-01 
      FOUL  31.12m  FOUL           
 --   796 Harrison, Johnatha  FR St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
     Stadium: # 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   593 McGovern, Meaghan   SR Richmond                51.82m     170-00  10   
      FOUL  48.25m  51.82m  51.56m  FOUL  46.65m
  2   143 Sniscak, Courtney   SO Delaware                49.71m     163-01   8   
      48.88m  48.18m  46.69m  49.71m  49.11m  46.61m
  3  1159 Baird, Natalie      JR William and             47.60m     156-02   6   
      FOUL  44.49m  FOUL  46.22m  44.54m  47.60m
  4   189 Whitman, Arin       SR Duquesne                46.52m     152-07   5   
      FOUL  45.69m  46.52m  44.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   805 Bridge, Christin    SR St. Francis             46.15m     151-05   4   
      46.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.01m
  6   531 Midles, Madeleine   JR Mount St. Ma            44.56m     146-02   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.56m  FOUL  FOUL  43.55m
  7   532 Ostasewski, Morgan  JR Mount St. Ma            43.75m     143-06   1   
      42.08m  FOUL  39.97m  43.75m  33.12m  43.21m
  8    30 Monaghan, Abigail   JR Bucknell                43.70m     143-04 
      43.70m  43.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.79m
  9    47 Wahls, Kathryn      JR Bucknell                42.72m     140-02 
      39.12m  42.72m  4.40m  FOUL  42.22m  40.91m
 10   305 Oare, Meredith      SO George Mason            41.62m     136-06 
      40.18m  41.62m  FOUL         
 11    28 Misko, Rebecca      SR Bucknell                41.42m     135-11 
      40.97m  41.42m  40.50m         
 12   639 Phipps, Rhea        SO Rider                   41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   293 Boyd, Tia           JR George Mason            41.28m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.28m  41.27m         
 14   533 Pierce, Margaret    SR Mount St. Ma            40.84m     134-00 
      FOUL  40.33m  40.84m         
 15   140 Pantale, Alana      SO Delaware                40.57m     133-01 
      40.47m  40.57m  FOUL         
 16  1168 Challis, Erin       SO William and             38.98m     127-11 
      FOUL  34.20m  38.98m         
 17   192 Zahn, Chelsea       SO Duquesne                38.93m     127-09 
      37.79m  36.23m  38.93m         
 18   633 Grimes, Sydney      FR Rider                   38.84m     127-05 
      38.84m  FOUL  35.67m           
 19   128 Ettarh, Aretah      SO Delaware                37.58m     123-03 
      FOUL  37.58m  37.32m         
 20   298 Hale, Haley         FR George Mason            33.77m     110-09 
      33.77m  FOUL  33.64m         
 --   628 Burke, Treasure     SO Rider                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   230 Freeland, Dwanya    JR Fairleigh Di              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   807 Gilbert, Catya      SR St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
     Stadium: # 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   495 Dennis, Ethan       SO Michigan                61.33m     201-02  10   
      61.33m  53.98m  55.87m  FOUL  FOUL  52.22m
  2    72 Joseph, Leonard     JR Bucknell                59.19m     194-02   8   
      FOUL  57.81m  58.08m  59.19m  56.19m  56.72m
  3   490 Bolton, Brad        FR Michigan                56.96m     186-10   6   
      54.38m  56.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4    54 Barr, Tom           SR Bucknell                49.77m     163-03   5   
      FOUL  49.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5    83 Mottola, Ted        JR Bucknell                49.05m     160-11   4   
      49.05m  48.26m  49.01m  48.44m  48.12m  48.21m
  6  1017 Anuszewski, Frank   SR Villanova               48.37m     158-08   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   345 Wellington, Jason   SO George Mason            48.25m     158-04   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.25m  43.63m  FOUL  41.64m
  8   669 Osti, George        SO Rider                   47.77m     156-09   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  47.77m  43.81m  46.04m  45.23m
  9   711 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc  JR Robert Morri            47.68m     156-05 
      44.09m  47.68m  FOUL  44.00m  42.89m  FOUL
 10   707 Ray, Collin         JR Robert Morri            46.20m     151-07 
      FOUL  46.20m  FOUL         
 11    78 Marcott, Quinten    JR Bucknell                45.73m     150-00 
      45.73m  44.09m  FOUL         
 12   549 Fernandez, Jon      JR Mount St. Ma            45.00m     147-08 
      42.02m  44.30m  45.00m         
 13   241 Ahmed, Zacharia     SR Fairleigh Di            44.55m     146-02 
      41.05m  FOUL  44.55m         
 14   710 Saltsgiver, Robert  JR Robert Morri            44.27m     145-03 
      FOUL  42.71m  44.27m         
 15   705 Morales, Brendan    JR Robert Morri            43.16m     141-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.16m           
 16   334 Nguyen, Kirk        SO George Mason            42.72m     140-02 
      42.72m  40.71m  39.90m         
 17   119 Wade, Jonathon      JR Christopher             41.92m     137-06 
      41.92m  40.42m  FOUL         
 18   320 Foley, Michael      SR George Mason            41.75m     137-00 
      41.75m  FOUL  40.72m         
 19   670 Pozo, Andrew        FR Rider                   40.58m     133-02 
      40.58m  39.72m  FOUL         
 20   344 Usman, Shaz         JR George Mason            40.25m     132-01 
      40.25m  39.55m  FOUL         
 21   253 Telesford, Michael  JR Fairleigh Di            39.26m     128-10 
      38.95m  38.78m  39.26m         
 22  1032 McCleod, Christoph  SO Villanova               39.04m     128-01 
      FOUL  39.04m  FOUL         
 23   675 Vicini, Joe         FR Rider                   36.96m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.96m  FOUL         
 24   703 Mehls, Kelton       SO Robert Morri            35.56m     116-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.56m         
 25  1210 Renn, Matthew       SO William and             33.62m     110-04 
      FOUL  33.62m  FOUL         
 --   825 Almendarez, Mathew  JR St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   547 Dwyer, Mike         SO Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   827 Bookhamer, Terry    SR St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
     Stadium: # 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   986 Arduini, Julia      SR Villanova               46.19m     151-06  10   
      FOUL  40.31m  44.06m  43.00m  44.67m  46.19m
  2   526 Juhring, Heather    FR Mount St. Ma            44.29m     145-04   8   
      38.02m  38.21m  39.46m  41.51m  44.29m  42.29m
  3    12 Folger, Kat         SR Bucknell                43.84m     143-10   6   
      36.24m  FOUL  42.68m  43.23m  43.84m  39.71m
  4   262 Hassell, Blair      SR Fordham                 42.37m     139-00   5   
      42.37m  36.53m  FOUL  38.67m  36.85m  34.47m
  5   996 Klein, Jamie        FR Villanova               42.25m     138-07   4   
      35.31m  39.61m  37.46m  42.25m  40.43m  41.21m
  6   142 Seamon, Jillian     SR Delaware                41.41m     135-10   3   
      38.11m  39.76m  33.53m  38.27m  38.89m  41.41m
  7    41 Siegrist, Tayler    JR Bucknell                40.94m     134-04   2   
      FOUL  38.25m  40.65m  38.88m  38.91m  40.94m
  8    46 Trahan, Sarah       SR Bucknell                39.80m     130-07   1   
      34.60m  36.16m  39.80m  35.76m  35.13m  34.68m
  9   295 Denger, Amanda      SO George Mason            38.63m     126-09 
      36.24m  33.55m  37.03m  33.43m  32.99m  38.63m
 10    33 Norris, Erin        FR Bucknell                36.02m     118-02 
      36.02m  FOUL  35.83m         
 11   151 Clark, Areial       SO District of             33.56m     110-01 
      FOUL  30.39m  33.56m           
 12  1176 Gellert, Anna Rose  SO William and             31.18m     102-03 
      31.18m  28.31m  27.15m           
 13  1009 Stershic, Alexi     FR Villanova               30.31m      99-05 
      27.16m  30.31m  FOUL           
 14  1002 Petruzzelis, Kathe  FR Villanova               30.18m      99-00 
      29.39m  30.18m  28.47m           
 15  1190 Trantham, Kayla     SO William and             30.17m      99-00 
      29.31m  30.17m  29.43m         
 16   458 Willeford, Courtne  SO Loyola (Md.)            29.51m      96-10 
      FOUL  26.67m  29.51m           
 17   177 Hartz, Angela       FR Duquesne                18.07m      59-03 
      15.21m  15.95m  18.07m           
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
     Stadium: # 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    90 Trees, George       FR Bucknell                62.62m     205-05  10   
      FOUL  56.41m  59.38m  60.18m  62.62m  59.63m
  2   411 Gray, Javan         FR Hampton                 59.30m     194-07   8   
      51.59m  55.97m  59.30m  54.69m  57.84m  57.11m
  3   664 McGovern, Chris     SO Rider                   57.30m     188-00   6   
      55.87m  55.39m  57.30m  56.33m  55.82m  54.98m
  4   407 Clark, Devan        SR Hampton                 56.02m     183-09   5   
      51.55m  56.02m  ND  55.37m  54.65m  54.70m
  5   245 Forbes, Andrew      FR Fairleigh Di            54.97m     180-04   4   
      49.19m  52.75m  54.70m  46.87m  54.97m  51.45m
  6  1026 Glennie, Christoph  FR Villanova               54.53m     178-11   3   
      46.61m  54.53m  49.08m  48.70m  51.01m  50.76m
  7   510 Strizich, Joe       SR Michigan                54.08m     177-05   2   
      54.07m  54.08m  FOUL  49.65m  PASS  PASS
  8   790 Cardy, Christian    SO St. Francis             50.13m     164-06   1   
      46.12m  FOUL  50.13m  47.42m  ND  47.67m
  9   541 Barbato, Joseph     FR Mount St. Ma            49.75m     163-03 
      45.37m  49.75m  FOUL           
 10  1213 Stone, Jackson      FR William and             47.01m     154-03 
      42.03m  47.01m  FOUL           
 11   550 FitzSimons, Thomas  SR Mount St. Ma            45.76m     150-01 
      FOUL  45.76m  43.32m  41.67m  42.67m  45.09m
 12   418 Nardini, Stefano    FR Hampton                 45.18m     148-03 
      41.45m  42.16m  45.18m         
 13   562 Nickas, Timothy     JR Mount St. Ma            44.68m     146-07 
      44.68m  39.98m  ND         
 14   740 Fritz, Mike         FR Rutgers                 44.53m     146-01 
      44.53m  FOUL  40.56m          
 15  1101 Clay, Evan          FR Virginia Sta            44.47m     145-11 
      FOUL  40.79m  44.47m         
 16   226 Yacker, Kevin       FR Duquesne                42.81m     140-05 
      42.81m  42.05m  FOUL           
 17    56 Brandstadt, Sam     FR Bucknell                40.73m     133-07 
      FOUL  40.73m  40.13m           
 18   202 deVries, Jake       SR Duquesne                40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  38.90m  39.32m          
 19  1108 Kinney, Aaron       FR Virginia Sta            37.84m     124-02 
      33.81m  37.84m  FOUL           
 20   317 Crimmins, William   FR George Mason            34.38m     112-09 
      30.41m  FOUL  34.38m           
 --  1109 Lennon, Dominique   SO Virginia Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 15.87m  2000        Amber Knighten, Brown                      
     Stadium: # 15.87m  2000        Amber Knighten, Brown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   805 Bridge, Christin    SR St. Francis             14.41m   47-03.50  10   
      FOUL  14.19m  14.41m  13.71m  FOUL  13.63m
  2   151 Clark, Areial       SO District of             13.13m   43-01.00   8   
      FOUL  11.86m  12.06m  12.22m  13.13m  12.61m
  3     3 Bella, Sarah        SR Bucknell                13.11m   43-00.25   6   
      13.11m  12.61m  12.56m  FOUL  12.66m  FOUL
  4   140 Pantale, Alana      SO Delaware                12.90m   42-04.00   5   
      12.90m  FOUL  12.57m  12.08m  12.63m  FOUL
  5   192 Zahn, Chelsea       SO Duquesne                12.57m   41-03.00   4   
      12.47m  12.57m  FOUL  12.23m  12.22m  FOUL
  6  1159 Baird, Natalie      JR William and             12.53m   41-01.50   3   
      12.19m  12.53m  12.45m  12.13m  12.10m  11.97m
  7   189 Whitman, Arin       SR Duquesne                12.27m   40-03.25   2   
      11.94m  12.27m  12.12m  11.96m  12.13m  12.04m
  8   814 Kendrick, Kathryne  SR St. Francis             11.88m   38-11.75   1   
      11.88m  11.12m  11.14m  11.41m  FOUL  11.71m
  9   637 Paul, Leonora       FR Rider                   11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.03m  11.68m  11.23m         
 10   128 Ettarh, Aretah      SO Delaware                11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.18m  11.07m  11.25m  11.28m  11.57m
 11   807 Gilbert, Catya      SR St. Francis             11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.87m  FOUL  11.33m         
 12   230 Freeland, Dwanya    JR Fairleigh Di            11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.47m  10.44m  11.18m         
 12   639 Phipps, Rhea        SO Rider                   11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.06m  10.71m  11.18m         
 14   517 Donahue, Alexandri  FR Mount St. Ma            11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  11.12m  10.81m         
 15   695 Ray, Aubree         FR Robert Morri            11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  10.66m         
 16   627 Brooks, Niteesa     FR Rider                   10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.88m  10.91m  10.99m         
 17   534 Pinnock, Francine   FR Mount St. Ma            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.92m  10.95m  10.65m         
 18   298 Hale, Haley         FR George Mason            10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.25m  10.19m           
 19  1085 Barber, Millicent   FR Virginia Sta            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  10.41m  10.12m         
 20  1093 Jackson, Latona     SO Virginia Sta             9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.87m           
 21  1090 Fuller, Chelsey     FR Virginia Sta             9.40m   30-10.25 
      FOUL  9.40m  FOUL         
 --   293 Boyd, Tia           JR George Mason              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put University
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
     Stadium: # 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    78 Marcott, Quinten    JR Bucknell                15.96m   52-04.50  10   
      15.20m  15.24m  15.93m  15.32m  15.96m  FOUL
  2    91 Webster, Luke       JR Bucknell                15.47m   50-09.25   8   
      15.47m  FOUL  14.87m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   705 Morales, Brendan    JR Robert Morri            15.34m   50-04.00   6   
      14.74m  15.34m  FOUL  FOUL  15.25m  FOUL
  4   499 Gaumer, Justin      FR Michigan                15.29m   50-02.00   5   
      15.29m  FOUL  15.28m  15.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   707 Ray, Collin         JR Robert Morri            15.19m   49-10.00   4   
      14.43m  14.83m  15.14m  15.09m  FOUL  15.19m
  6   673 Solujich, George    FR Rider                   15.07m   49-05.50   3   
      14.58m  15.00m  15.07m  14.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  7    74 Koullias, Stephen   JR Bucknell                14.91m   48-11.00   2   
      FOUL  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL
  8   711 Thurner-Diaz, Chuc  JR Robert Morri            14.91m   48-11.00   1   
      14.40m  FOUL  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1105 Kearney, Darien     SR Virginia Sta            14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   241 Ahmed, Zacharia     SR Fairleigh Di            14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  FOUL           
 11   796 Harrison, Johnatha  FR St. Francis             13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  13.37m      
 12   710 Saltsgiver, Robert  JR Robert Morri            13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL      
 13   411 Gray, Javan         FR Hampton                 13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.11m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14   199 DaBaldo, Dante      FR Duquesne                13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  12.67m  13.24m      
 15   542 Belt, Eric          FR Mount St. Ma            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  12.37m      
 16   407 Clark, Devan        SR Hampton                 12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17   827 Bookhamer, Terry    SR St. Francis             12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.78m      
 18  1104 Hollis, Dajhi       JR Virginia Sta            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.52m  12.14m  FOUL  12.58m      
 19   670 Pozo, Andrew        FR Rider                   12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20   547 Dwyer, Mike         SO Mount St. Ma            12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
 21   202 deVries, Jake       SR Duquesne                 9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.48m  9.08m  7.62m  8.80m       
 --    54 Barr, Tom           SR Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: # 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   718 Gillon, Tylia       SO Rutgers                  12.02q  2.1  1 
  2   995 Johnson, Varonica   FR Villanova                12.03q  3.2  2 
  3   905 James, Octavia         The Speed Sp             12.05q  2.5  4 
  4   809 Hurd, Alexis        SO St. Francis              12.12q  2.1  1 
  5   641 Riley, Mia          JR Rider                    12.33q  1.6  3 
  6   988 Brown, Qualitra     FR Villanova                12.36q  2.5  4  12.351
  7   400 Miller, Cearha      JR Hampton                  12.36q  1.6  3  12.353
  8   395 Denmark, Teiara     SO Hampton                  12.41q  3.2  2 
  9   186 Tobias, Tacquaya    FR Duquesne                 12.45q  2.1  1 
 10   855 Coldren, Emily      SR St. Joseph's             12.47q  2.5  4 
 11   133 Idris, Amira        FR Delaware                 12.51q  1.6  3 
 12  1091 Harris, Anjelica    SR Virginia Sta             12.55q  2.5  4 
 13   152 Commock, Tatyana    FR District of              12.62q  3.2  2 
 14    34 Rice, Emma          FR Bucknell                 12.64q  2.1  1 
 15   873 Williams, Ashley    JR St. Joseph's             12.68q  1.6  3 
 16   153 Creary, Shauna Kay  SO District of              12.71q  1.6  3 
 17   238 Vasquez, Altagraci  SR Fairleigh Di             12.80   1.6  3 
 18   162 Smith, Jasmine      SO District of              12.83   2.5  4 
 19   680 Delman, Justene     JR Robert Morri             12.89   1.6  3 
 20   137 Morris, Paige       SO Delaware                 12.90   3.2  2 
 21   100 Jackson, Cheria     SR Christopher              12.91   3.2  2 
 22   725 Robinson, Meagan    FR Rutgers                  12.92   3.2  2 
 23   787 Williams, Jetiea    FR St. Francis              13.01   2.1  1 
 24   161 Rich, Jasmine       SR District of              13.17   3.2  2 
 25   149 Amis, Atiya         SO District of              13.23   2.5  4 
 26   163 Walls, Amber        FR District of              13.75   2.5  4 
 27   782 Semon, Stephanie    JR St. Francis              13.93   2.1  1 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: # 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   718 Gillon, Tylia       SO Rutgers                  11.87q  2.1  1 
  2   995 Johnson, Varonica   FR Villanova                11.88q  2.4  2 
  3   809 Hurd, Alexis        SO St. Francis              12.04q  2.1  1 
  4   905 James, Octavia         The Speed Sp             12.05q  2.4  2 
  5   641 Riley, Mia          JR Rider                    12.28q  2.1  1 
  6   395 Denmark, Teiara     SO Hampton                  12.34q  2.1  1 
  7   186 Tobias, Tacquaya    FR Duquesne                 12.42q  2.1  1 
  8   988 Brown, Qualitra     FR Villanova                12.44q  2.4  2 
  9   855 Coldren, Emily      SR St. Joseph's             12.47   2.4  2 
 10   400 Miller, Cearha      JR Hampton                  12.49   2.4  2 
 11  1091 Harris, Anjelica    SR Virginia Sta             12.55   2.1  1 
 12   133 Idris, Amira        FR Delaware                 12.57   2.4  2 
 13    34 Rice, Emma          FR Bucknell                 12.70   2.4  2 
 14   153 Creary, Shauna Kay  SO District of              12.80   2.1  1 
 --   873 Williams, Ashley    JR St. Joseph's               DNF   2.4  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
        Meet: * 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
     Stadium: # 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   718 Gillon, Tylia       SO Rutgers                  11.85   0.7  10   
  2   995 Johnson, Varonica   FR Villanova                11.92   0.7   8   
  3   905 James, Octavia         The Speed Sp            X11.98   0.7 
  4   809 Hurd, Alexis        SO St. Francis              12.07   0.7   6   
  5   641 Riley, Mia          JR Rider                    12.32   0.7   5   
  6   395 Denmark, Teiara     SO Hampton                  12.45   0.7   4   
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: # 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   493 Clarke, Justin      SO Michigan                 10.59q  2.1  1 
  2   776 Freeland, Emmanuel     Shore AC                 10.79q  3.2  3 
  3   406 Berry, Brien        FR Hampton                  10.84q  1.4  4 
  4   735 Crawford, Corey     FR Rutgers                  10.87q  3.2  3 
  5   198 Carter, Shakeil     FR Duquesne                 10.94q  2.9  5  10.935
  6   957 Wooten, Adam           Unattached               10.94q  2.1  2  10.940
  7   731 Brown, Kevin        SR Rutgers                  10.96q  2.9  5 
  8   737 Douse, Kadeem       FR Rutgers                  10.98q  2.1  1  10.972
  9    88 Riley, Kamal        SO Bucknell                 10.98q  2.1  2  10.973
 10   931 Ashton, Curtis      SO Unattached               11.02q  3.2  3 
 11  1156 Lott, Randy         SO Virginia Wes             11.15q  1.4  4  11.141
 12   829 Connell, Issa       SR St. Francis              11.15q  3.2  3  11.147
 13   408 Cook, Terrill       FR Hampton                  11.16q  2.9  5  11.151
 14    80 McGarrigle, Thomas  SR Bucknell                 11.16q  2.9  5  11.155
 15   279 Fajoyomi, David     SO Fordham                  11.18q  1.4  4 
 16   417 McDonald, James     FR Hampton                  11.21q  2.1  2 
 17   249 McDonald, Raldaine  JR Fairleigh Di             11.24   2.1  1 
 18   652 DeFranco, Anthony   FR Rider                    11.26   2.9  5  11.256
 19    53 Barbier, Greg       SR Bucknell                 11.26   3.2  3  11.259
 20   341 Thomas, Joseph      JR George Mason             11.27   3.2  3 
 21   412 Harris, Corrinn     FR Hampton                  11.28   2.1  2 
 22  1115 Randall, Aqiyl      SO Virginia Sta             11.40   2.1  2 
 23   247 Harris, Waydell     JR Fairleigh Di             11.45   2.1  1  11.445
 24   327 Lawton, Michael     FR George Mason             11.45   1.4  4  11.447
 25  1207 Monti, Michael      FR William and              11.50   2.9  5 
 26   797 Ingram, Nicholas    SO St. Francis              11.88   2.9  5 
 27   546 Dantzler, Anthony   FR Mount St. Ma             12.02   1.4  4 
 28   879 DiNatale, Tom       SR St. Joseph's             12.24   2.1  1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: # 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   493 Clarke, Justin      SO Michigan                 10.63q  3.5  1 
  2   406 Berry, Brien        FR Hampton                  10.77q  0.5  2 
  3   776 Freeland, Emmanuel     Shore AC                 10.87q  0.5  2 
  4   198 Carter, Shakeil     FR Duquesne                 10.90q  3.5  1  10.893
  5    88 Riley, Kamal        SO Bucknell                 10.90q  3.5  1  10.895
  6   737 Douse, Kadeem       FR Rutgers                  10.90q  3.5  1  10.899
  7   731 Brown, Kevin        SR Rutgers                  11.07q  0.5  2 
  8   957 Wooten, Adam           Unattached               11.15q  0.5  2 
  9    80 McGarrigle, Thomas  SR Bucknell                 11.18   0.5  2 
 10   417 McDonald, James     FR Hampton                  11.21   3.5  1 
 11   829 Connell, Issa       SR St. Francis              11.23   3.5  1 
 12  1156 Lott, Randy         SO Virginia Wes             11.25   0.5  2  11.241
 13   408 Cook, Terrill       FR Hampton                  11.25   3.5  1  11.246
 14   931 Ashton, Curtis      SO Unattached               11.52   0.5  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
        Meet: * 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
     Stadium: # 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   406 Berry, Brien        FR Hampton                  10.76  -1.2  10   
  2    88 Riley, Kamal        SO Bucknell                 11.02  -1.2   8   
  3   737 Douse, Kadeem       FR Rutgers                  11.03  -1.2   6   
  4   731 Brown, Kevin        SR Rutgers                  11.15  -1.2   5   
  5   493 Clarke, Justin      SO Michigan                 11.82  -1.2   4   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.58  2001        Noelle Graham, Seton Hall                   
     Stadium: # 23.58  4/20/2008   Murielle Ahoure, George Mason               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   124 Caruso, Victoria    JR Delaware                 23.81   2.4  1  10   
  2   995 Johnson, Varonica   FR Villanova                24.16   2.4  1   8   
  3  1054 Lavender, Jordan    FR Virginia                 24.19   2.4  1   6   
  4  1063 Williams, Danielle  JR Virginia                 24.32   2.4  1   5   
  5   717 Farquharson, Gabri  FR Rutgers                  24.33   2.4  2   4   
  6   809 Hurd, Alexis        SO St. Francis              24.57   2.4  2   3   
  7   720 Hurrington, Corryn  SO Rutgers                  24.87   2.4  2   2   
  8   811 Johnson, Brittany   SO St. Francis              24.89   2.4  2   1   
  9   400 Miller, Cearha      JR Hampton                  25.16   2.4  1 
 10   168 Cherok, Nicole      JR Duquesne                 25.23   0.8  3 
 11   130 Foster, Toresha     FR Delaware                 25.28   2.4  2 
 12   295 Denger, Amanda      SO George Mason             25.52   0.8  3 
 13   175 Glenn, Taylor       JR Duquesne                 25.57   0.8  4 
 14    32 Nagotko, Kim        FR Bucknell                 25.69   2.4  2 
 15   855 Coldren, Emily      SR St. Joseph's             25.77   0.8  4 
 16    21 Hornock, Sasha      JR Bucknell                 25.78   0.8  3 
 17   395 Denmark, Teiara     SO Hampton                  25.80   0.8  3 
 18   157 Jones, Kaydian      FR District of              25.84   0.8  4 
 19   641 Riley, Mia          JR Rider                    25.96   2.4  2 
 20  1013 Walden, Emerald     FR Villanova                26.04   0.8  4 
 21   696 Van Schie, Tara     FR Robert Morri             26.06   0.8  4 
 22   353 Green, Chela        SR Georgetown               26.15   2.4  1 
 23   134 James, Latoya       SO Delaware                 26.17   1.4  5 
 24   857 Geddes, Shannon     JR St. Joseph's             26.23   1.4  5 
 25   629 Edwards, Ashley     FR Rider                    26.27   1.4  5 
 26  1091 Harris, Anjelica    SR Virginia Sta             26.29   2.2  6 
 27   394 Burrell, Rachel     JR Hampton                  26.31   0.8  3 
 28  1086 Boone, Monique      JR Virginia Sta             26.33   1.4  5 
 29   597 O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond                 26.51   2.2  6 
 30   228 Battle, Ashley      JR Fairleigh Di             26.54   0.8  3 
 31   186 Tobias, Tacquaya    FR Duquesne                 26.70   0.8  3 
 32   787 Williams, Jetiea    FR St. Francis              26.77   1.4  5 
 33   238 Vasquez, Altagraci  SR Fairleigh Di             27.19   1.4  5 
 34   786 Vixama, Grace       FR St. Francis              27.37   0.8  4 
 35  1097 Puryear, Sheilahn   FR Virginia Sta             27.43   2.2  6 
 36   606 Williams, Alexis    FR Richmond                 27.45   2.2  6 
 37   149 Amis, Atiya         SO District of              27.55   1.4  5  27.541
 38   443 Buccellato, Mariss  SO Loyola (Md.)             27.55   2.2  6  27.543
 39   522 Greene, Kelsey      JR Mount St. Ma             27.72   4.2  7 
 40   680 Delman, Justene     JR Robert Morri             27.77   2.2  6 
 41       Mckenna, Kelsey     SO Richmond                 27.99   4.2  7 
 42   757 mingrone, felicia   FR Seton Hall               28.42   4.2  7 
 43   782 Semon, Stephanie    JR St. Francis              28.45   4.2  7 
 44  1046 DeVita, Sarah       FR Virginia                 28.52   2.2  6 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
     Stadium: # 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   406 Berry, Brien        FR Hampton                  21.03   2.3  1  10   
  2   565 Rosemier-Gussio, C  FR Mount St. Ma             21.32   2.3  1   8   
  3   511 Taylor, Aaron       JR Michigan                 21.46   2.3  1   6   
  4   731 Brown, Kevin        SR Rutgers                  21.49   4.3  2   5   
  5   419 Okezie, Chidi       FR Hampton                  21.57   2.3  1   4   
  6   735 Crawford, Corey     FR Rutgers                  21.58   4.3  2   3   
  7   200 DeFreitas, VJ       JR Duquesne                 21.61   4.3  2   2   
  8   413 Hutchison, Je'von   SO Hampton                  21.66   2.3  1   1   
  9    77 Lupica, Christian   FR Bucknell                 21.69   2.3  1 
 10    68 Hicks, Justin       JR Bucknell                 21.80   4.3  2 
 11  1066 Bryan, Ozzie        SO Virginia                 21.90   4.3  2 
 12   947 Seward, Donnie         Unattached              X21.93   2.3  1 
 13   117 Teaford, Daulton    FR Christopher              22.03   2.4  3 
 14   737 Douse, Kadeem       FR Rutgers                  22.11   2.4  3 
 15   882 Eisemann, Jon       SO St. Joseph's             22.14   2.4  3 
 16   504 Oliver, Eric        SO Michigan                 22.22   2.0  4 
 17  1034 Murphy, Bryan       FR Villanova                22.25   4.3  2 
 18   946 odocha, tochi       SR Unattached              X22.32   2.7  6 
 19   217 Silva, Matthew      FR Duquesne                 22.36   2.0  4 
 20   881 Dougherty, Tyler    SO St. Joseph's             22.38   2.4  3 
 21   514 Washington, Philip  FR Michigan                 22.42   2.4  3 
 22   789 Brooks, Akeem       JR St. Francis              22.50   2.7  6 
 23   701 Dwight, Jermaine    JR Robert Morri             22.51   2.0  4 
 24  1073 Meyer, Matt         JR Virginia                 22.52   2.0  4 
 25  1102 Hanniford, Kenja    JR Virginia Sta             22.69   2.8  5 
 26  1020 Bowers, Carlton     JR Villanova                22.70   2.4  3 
 27   661 Hightower, David    JR Rider                    22.93   2.4  3 
 28   698 Ayers, Malcolm      FR Robert Morri             23.00   2.7  6 
 29   249 McDonald, Raldaine  JR Fairleigh Di             23.01   2.8  5 
 30   616 Morton, Micah       FR Richmond                 23.05   2.7  6 
 31  1115 Randall, Aqiyl      SO Virginia Sta             23.07   2.8  5  23.061
 32   931 Ashton, Curtis      SO Unattached              X23.07   2.0  4  23.069
 33   247 Harris, Waydell     JR Fairleigh Di             23.11   2.8  5 
 34   368 D'Ambrosio, Richar  FR Georgetown               23.39   2.0  4 
 35    53 Barbier, Greg       SR Bucknell                 23.40   2.0  4 
 36   341 Thomas, Joseph      JR George Mason             23.48   2.8  5 
 37  1106 Kelley, Stephen     JR Virginia Sta             23.57   2.7  6 
 38  1110 Mack, Brandon       JR Virginia Sta             23.68   2.7  6 
 39  1207 Monti, Michael      FR William and              23.76   2.8  5 
 40   335 Osorio, Gustavo     JR George Mason             23.85   2.8  5 
 41   316 Crawford, Kenzell   SO George Mason             24.09   2.7  6 
 42   767 rajpal, rajat       FR Seton Hall               25.86   2.7  6 
 43   198 Carter, Shakeil     FR Duquesne                 30.59   4.3  2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash University
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
     Stadium: # 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1012 Verdier, Christie   SR Villanova                54.45   1  10   
  2   726 Ruth, Asha          SO Rutgers                  55.31   1   8   
  3   259 Fagade, Titi        SO Fordham                  56.50   1   6   
  4   165 Abraham, Shannon    SO Duquesne                 56.55   2   5   
  5    50 Zymet, Jennifer     SO Bucknell                 56.76   1   4   
  6   127 Dupiche, Nijah      JR Delaware                 57.05   1   3   
  7   720 Hurrington, Corryn  SO Rutgers                  57.23   2   2   
  8   156 Jones, Callister    JR District of              57.75   1   1   
  9   155 Hollis, Kaneesha    SR District of              57.85   1 
 10   988 Brown, Qualitra     FR Villanova                58.11   2 
 11   353 Green, Chela        SR Georgetown               58.39   2 
 12   184 Sinclair, Brittany  FR Duquesne                 58.50   4 
 13  1061 Weatherly, Jennife  SR Virginia                 58.62   3 
 14   237 Taylor, Christine   SR Fairleigh Di             58.85   3 
 15   271 Warren, Elisabeth   SR Fordham                  58.96   2 
 16   812 Jones, Maura        SO St. Francis              59.11   2 
 17   292 Bethel, Kristin     SO George Mason             59.18   3 
 18   865 Pratt, Katie        SO St. Joseph's             59.41   4 
 19   816 Leach, Nicole       SO St. Francis              59.42   3 
 20   175 Glenn, Taylor       JR Duquesne                 59.53   5 
 21  1177 Gutierrez, Maggie   FR William and              59.59   3 
 22   721 Leeke, Rachel       SO Rutgers                  59.78   3 
 23   629 Edwards, Ashley     FR Rider                    59.86   4 
 24  1059 Stokes, Jordan      FR Virginia                 59.99   5 
 25   401 Parker, Le'Quisha   FR Hampton                1:00.44   5 
 26   394 Burrell, Rachel     JR Hampton                1:00.46   4 
 27   236 Shabazz, Lordess    JR Fairleigh Di           1:00.52   3 
 28   123 Carroll, Alexandra  FR Delaware               1:00.68   2 
 29  1181 Katz, Sarah         FR William and            1:00.69   4 
 30   603 Smalls, Jasmine     FR Richmond               1:00.76   6 
 31   872 Wenzel, Lauren      SR St. Joseph's           1:01.33   5 
 32   606 Williams, Alexis    FR Richmond               1:01.52   7 
 33   860 Kogut, Jaclyn       SO St. Joseph's           1:01.69   5 
 34   786 Vixama, Grace       FR St. Francis            1:01.77   6 
 35   449 Krupa, Kristina     SR Loyola (Md.)           1:01.90   6  1:01.891
 36  1163 Berg, Mary Beth     FR William and            1:01.90   6  1:01.893
 37   443 Buccellato, Mariss  SO Loyola (Md.)           1:02.11   7 
 38   959 Butler, Cierra      SR Unattached             1:02.48   6 
 39   450 Lopez, Nicole       FR Loyola (Md.)           1:02.61   7  1:02.606
 40    29 Mold, Victoria      FR Bucknell               1:02.61   4  1:02.607
 41  1097 Puryear, Sheilahn   FR Virginia Sta           1:03.42   7 
 42   150 Barnes, Shemeia     JR District of            1:03.86   4 
 43   784 Thomas, Taia        FR St. Francis            1:03.95   5 
 44   757 mingrone, felicia   FR Seton Hall             1:06.10   6 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash University
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 46.4h  1990        Johnny Barnes, Hampton                      
     Stadium: # 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   419 Okezie, Chidi       FR Hampton                  47.82   1  10   
  2   413 Hutchison, Je'von   SO Hampton                  47.99   1   8   
  3  1069 Hazzard, Payton     FR Virginia                 48.32   2   6   
  4   502 Neuman, Nicholas    SR Michigan                 48.53   1   5   
  5   897 Robert, Brendan     FR St. Joseph's             49.50   4   4   
  6  1020 Bowers, Carlton     JR Villanova                49.54   3   3   
  7  1034 Murphy, Bryan       FR Villanova                49.57   3   2   
  8   492 Campbell, Matthew   SR Michigan                 49.64   1   1   
  9   504 Oliver, Eric        SO Michigan                 49.68   1 
 10    89 Tapper, Kevin       FR Bucknell                 49.88   4 
 11   284 Houston, Sam        SO Fordham                  50.17   6 
 12  1277 Westbrook, Michael     Super Nova               50.20   5 
 13   947 Seward, Donnie         Unattached               50.23   2 
 14   221 Strein, Mike        SO Duquesne                 50.33   5 
 15   846 Rusonis, Anthony    SR St. Francis              50.43   4 
 16   931 Ashton, Curtis      SO Unattached               50.48   4  50.473
 17   646 Breen, Michael      FR Rider                    50.48   5  50.477
 18   883 Gallen, Tyler       SO St. Joseph's             50.48   2  50.478
 19    64 Eaton Hall, Jacob   SO Bucknell                 50.53   5 
 20   698 Ayers, Malcolm      FR Robert Morri             50.83   6 
 21   247 Harris, Waydell     JR Fairleigh Di             50.91   6 
 22   278 Delligatti, Nick    SR Fordham                  50.97   4 
 23  1079 Shokunbi, Afolabi   FR Virginia                 51.03   5 
 24   835 Farmer, Everette    SR St. Francis              51.07   4 
 25   701 Dwight, Jermaine    JR Robert Morri             51.09   2  51.082
 26   734 Condal, Kevin       FR Rutgers                  51.09   3  51.088
 27   574 Hatch, Ben          JR Pittsburgh               51.11   2 
 28   876 Barbalinardo, Garr  JR St. Joseph's             51.31   4 
 29   193 Barrette, Alex      JR Duquesne                 51.39   5 
 30    73 Keller, Kevin       FR Bucknell                 51.48   5 
 31  1039 Serfoss, Cory       FR Villanova                51.86   3 
 32  1155 Elmore, Dan         FR Virginia Wes             51.97   7 
 33   930 Anderson, Aaron        Unattached               52.34   3 
 34   608 Arnett, Richard     FR Richmond                 52.52   6 
 35  1208 Moran, Mark         SO William and              52.53   6 
 36   616 Morton, Micah       FR Richmond                 53.70   7 
 37   801 Morales, Anthony    JR St. Francis              53.78   7 
 38   622 Smail, Tom          SO Richmond                 53.82   7 
 39   548 Falanga, Joseph     JR Mount St. Ma             54.26   7 
 40   557 Langton, Jesse      FR Mount St. Ma             55.09   7 
 --   324 Jones, John         JR George Mason               DNF   1 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: # 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   905 James, Octavia         The Speed Sp             14.12q  3.7  1 
  2  1013 Walden, Emerald     FR Villanova                14.17q  2.8  2 
  3   134 James, Latoya       SO Delaware                 14.35q  0.5  3 
  4   393 Bouldin, Casaundra  JR Hampton                  14.51q  2.5  4 
  5    16 Funk, Taylor        SR Bucknell                 14.66q  0.8  6 
  6   725 Robinson, Meagan    FR Rutgers                  14.71q  0.2  5  14.704
  7   862 Mason, Georgia      FR St. Joseph's             14.71q  2.5  4  14.709
  8   361 Sainvil, Diana      SO Georgetown               14.77q  2.8  2 
  9   690 Monger, Hillary     SR Robert Morri             14.80q  0.2  5 
 10   854 Charles, Kayla      FR St. Joseph's             14.96q  0.2  5 
 11   875 Zabilowicz, Stefan  SR St. Joseph's             15.03q  0.8  6 
 12   696 Van Schie, Tara     FR Robert Morri             15.16q  0.2  5 
 13  1002 Petruzzelis, Kathe  FR Villanova                15.32q  0.8  6 
 14   396 Fair, Ermesha       JR Hampton                  15.36q  2.5  4 
 15   268 Sheppard, Averie    SO Fordham                  15.43q  0.8  6 
 16   104 Walker, Fredsal     FR Christopher              15.49q  2.8  2 
 17   457 Westley, Samantha   SR Loyola (Md.)             15.51   2.5  4 
 18   397 Gainey, Shaquanda   JR Hampton                  15.55   2.5  4 
 19       Mckenna, Kelsey     SO Richmond                 15.77   0.8  6 
 20  1152 Mebane, Courtney    SO Virginia Wes             15.85   0.5  3 
 21   929 Whitties, Venus        Unattached               15.88   3.7  1 
 22   265 Newman, Courtnay    JR Fordham                  15.96   0.5  3 
 23   228 Battle, Ashley      JR Fairleigh Di             16.03   0.5  3 
 24    96 Crowley, Danielle   FR Christopher              16.11   3.7  1 
 25   183 Simone, Anna        FR Duquesne                 16.13   3.7  1 
 26   597 O'Toole, Ann        SO Richmond                 16.15   2.5  4 
 27  1046 DeVita, Sarah       FR Virginia                 16.16   2.8  2 
 28  1088 Cook, Shaundra      JR Virginia Sta             16.27   0.5  3  16.265
 29   587 Hart, Meghan        JR Richmond                 16.27   0.8  6  16.267
 30    40 Schmidt, Victoria   SO Bucknell                 16.46   2.8  2 
 31   643 Strebeck, Lauryn    SO Rider                    16.51   0.5  3 
 32   177 Hartz, Angela       FR Duquesne                 16.59   0.2  5 
 33   453 McGovern, Eilis     FR Loyola (Md.)             16.65   3.7  1 
 34   359 Murray, Bria        FR Georgetown               16.68   0.2  5 
 35   231 George, Keema       SO Fairleigh Di             16.82   3.7  1 
 36  1192 Zaremba, Kiah       SO William and              16.84   2.8  2 
 37  1091 Harris, Anjelica    SR Virginia Sta             16.89   2.8  2 
 38     6 Canfield, Sarah     SO Bucknell                 18.26   3.7  1 
 39   151 Clark, Areial       SO District of              19.15   0.2  5 
 40   295 Denger, Amanda      SO George Mason             22.13   0.5  3 
 --   540 Vanagas, Nicole     SO Mount St. Ma                DQ   2.5  4  Hooking
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
     Stadium: # 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   905 James, Octavia         The Speed Sp            X13.96   0.5  1 
  2   134 James, Latoya       SO Delaware                 14.12   0.5  1  10   
  3  1013 Walden, Emerald     FR Villanova                14.29   0.5  1   8   
  4   690 Monger, Hillary     SR Robert Morri             14.61   2.3  2   6   
  5   725 Robinson, Meagan    FR Rutgers                  14.62   0.5  1   5   
  6   875 Zabilowicz, Stefan  SR St. Joseph's             14.74   2.3  2   4   
  7   862 Mason, Georgia      FR St. Joseph's             14.87   0.5  1   3   
  8    16 Funk, Taylor        SR Bucknell                 14.94   0.5  1   2   
  9   393 Bouldin, Casaundra  JR Hampton                  15.02   0.5  1   1   
 10  1002 Petruzzelis, Kathe  FR Villanova                15.16   2.3  2 
 11   361 Sainvil, Diana      SO Georgetown               15.20   0.5  1 
 12   854 Charles, Kayla      FR St. Joseph's             15.22   2.3  2 
 13   396 Fair, Ermesha       JR Hampton                  15.24   2.3  2 
 14   268 Sheppard, Averie    SO Fordham                  15.33   2.3  2 
 15   696 Van Schie, Tara     FR Robert Morri             15.40   2.3  2 
 16   104 Walker, Fredsal     FR Christopher              21.76   2.3  2 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 13.77  1981        Rodney Wilson, Villanova                    
     Stadium: # 13.71  1993        Jerry Roney, James Madison                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     1 Berger, Dominic     SR Adidas                   13.60q  3.4  1 
  2  1234 Abdulrazaaq, Adams     Unattached               14.15q  0.6  2 
  3   906 Bennett, Ronald        The Speed Sp             14.17q  1.1  4 
  4   382 Okengwu, Biyerem    SR Georgetown               14.35q  0.6  2 
  5   648 Burroughs, James    SR Rider                    14.41q  4.2  3 
  6   513 Washington, Herman  SO Michigan                 14.43q  4.4  5 
  7    51 Arent, Rob          SR Bucknell                 14.50q  3.4  1 
  8    77 Lupica, Christian   FR Bucknell                 14.51q  3.4  1 
  9   487 Arastu, Ali         SO Michigan                 14.54q  1.1  4 
  9  1078 Shepperd, Aaron     SO Virginia                 14.55q  1.1  4  14.547
 10   500 Gavin, Erick        SO Michigan                 14.55q  0.6  2  14.549
 12  1064 Brewer, Devin       FR Virginia                 14.59q  4.2  3 
 13   661 Hightower, David    JR Rider                    14.83q  4.2  3 
 14   666 Millemann, Matthew  SO Rider                    15.01q  4.4  5 
 15   275 Collins, Sean       SO Fordham                  15.15q  1.1  4 
 16   415 Jackson, Tyller     FR Hampton                  15.28q  0.6  2 
 17   700 Carper, Chris       SO Robert Morri             15.30   4.4  5 
 18    86 Powell, Andrew      SR Bucknell                 15.37   4.2  3 
 19    84 Mularz, Dan         SR Bucknell                 15.41   3.4  1 
 20  1102 Hanniford, Kenja    JR Virginia Sta             15.42   4.2  3 
 21   702 Kuiawa, Grant       FR Robert Morri             15.58   0.6  2 
 22   254 Ukaegbu, Michael    FR Fairleigh Di             15.66   4.4  5 
 23    58 Brown, Jason        JR Bucknell                 15.85   1.1  4 
 24   706 Morton, Tyler       JR Robert Morri             15.95   1.1  4 
 25   316 Crawford, Kenzell   SO George Mason             16.00   3.4  1 
 26   740 Fritz, Mike         FR Rutgers                  16.24   4.4  5 
 27   559 Lesieur, Zachary    FR Mount St. Ma             16.26   1.1  4 
 28   335 Osorio, Gustavo     JR George Mason             16.59   4.2  3 
 29   555 Houdek, Brian       SO Mount St. Ma             16.86   1.1  4 
 30   416 Labor-Koroma, Moha  FR Hampton                  17.45   4.2  3 
 31   202 deVries, Jake       SR Duquesne                 17.96   0.6  2 
 --   950 Simmons, Cody       FR Unattached                  DQ   0.6  2  No attempt on hurrdl
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 13.77  1981        Rodney Wilson, Villanova                    
     Stadium: # 13.71  1993        Jerry Roney, James Madison                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1  1234 Abdulrazaaq, Adams     Unattached              X14.00   3.7  1 
  2    51 Arent, Rob          SR Bucknell                 14.31   3.7  1  10    14.307
  3   500 Gavin, Erick        SO Michigan                 14.31   0.9  2   8    14.310
  4   382 Okengwu, Biyerem    SR Georgetown               14.39   3.7  1   6   
  5   513 Washington, Herman  SO Michigan                 14.42   3.7  1   5   
  6  1078 Shepperd, Aaron     SO Virginia                 14.44   0.9  2   4   
  7    77 Lupica, Christian   FR Bucknell                 14.47   3.7  1   3   
  8   487 Arastu, Ali         SO Michigan                 14.60   3.7  1   2   
  9   661 Hightower, David    JR Rider                    14.64   0.9  2   1   
 10  1064 Brewer, Devin       FR Virginia                 14.83   0.9  2 
 11   275 Collins, Sean       SO Fordham                  15.18   0.9  2 
 12   666 Millemann, Matthew  SO Rider                    15.26   0.9  2 
 --   648 Burroughs, James    SR Rider                      DNF   3.7  1 
 --   415 Jackson, Tyller     FR Hampton                     DQ   0.9  2  Hooking
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
     Stadium: # 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   269 Stuart, Kristen     FR Fordham                1:02.80   1  10   
  2   722 Lendor, Danai       SR Rutgers                1:03.01   1   8   
  3  1050 Gillespie, Meagan   SR Virginia               1:03.14   1   6   
  4   690 Monger, Hillary     SR Robert Morri           1:03.16   3   5   
  5   168 Cherok, Nicole      JR Duquesne               1:03.52   2   4   
  6   138 Nicholson, Breanna  FR Delaware               1:03.54   2   3   
  7   820 Staily, Christy     SR St. Francis            1:03.61   3   2   
  8   719 Grant, Jillian      FR Rutgers                1:03.72   1   1   
  9   987 Bohi, Mary          SO Villanova              1:04.27   2 
 10   263 Higgins, Melissa    FR Fordham                1:05.22   3 
 11  1044 Brazile, Briana     SO Virginia               1:05.36   5 
 12   397 Gainey, Shaquanda   JR Hampton                1:05.46   1  1:05.453
 13   183 Simone, Anna        FR Duquesne               1:05.46   3  1:05.497
 14   992 Dismuke, Faith      FR Villanova              1:05.73   1 
 15       Conde, Mariame      SO Pittsburgh             1:05.74   3 
 16   635 Hunter, Ashley      JR Rider                  1:05.96   4 
 17     8 Daley, Allison      FR Bucknell               1:06.09   4 
 18   402 Pinnock, Marressa   SO Hampton                1:06.36   2 
 19   777 Clerk, Charisma     JR St. Francis            1:07.05   2 
 20  1152 Mebane, Courtney    SO Virginia Wes           1:07.13   6 
 21   854 Charles, Kayla      FR St. Joseph's           1:07.21   5 
 22   455 Porter, Jacqueline  SO Loyola (Md.)           1:07.41   6 
 23   875 Zabilowicz, Stefan  SR St. Joseph's           1:07.55   6 
 24   771 Mohlmann, Jaclyn    FR Shenandoah             1:07.64   6 
 25    24 Lodato, Chelsea     SO Bucknell               1:08.13   5 
 26   540 Vanagas, Nicole     SO Mount St. Ma           1:08.66   6 
 27   822 Vosteen, Katrina    FR St. Francis            1:09.05   6 
 28   157 Jones, Kaydian      FR District of            1:09.30   4 
 29    38 Sans, Valerie       JR Bucknell               1:09.34   5 
 30  1164 Biagi, Brittany     FR William and            1:10.05   4 
 31   229 Brown, Tayona       SO Fairleigh Di           1:10.34   5 
 32   960 Butler, Kierra      SR Unattached            X1:12.55   4 
 33   522 Greene, Kelsey      JR Mount St. Ma           1:13.06   6 
 34  1183 Llerandi, Grayson   FR William and            1:15.00   5 
 --   392 Boney, Shantae      JR Hampton                     DQ   3  Hooking
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
     Stadium: # 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   487 Arastu, Ali         SO Michigan                 51.41   1  10   
  2   937 Durham, Adam        SR Unattached              X51.53   1 
  3    51 Arent, Rob          SR Bucknell                 52.82   1   8   
  4   506 Parker, Michael     FR Michigan                 53.13   1   6   
  5  1064 Brewer, Devin       FR Virginia                 53.48   3   5   
  6   420 Ramirez, Larry      SO Hampton                  54.03   2   4   
  7  1102 Hanniford, Kenja    JR Virginia Sta             54.47   3   3   
  8   667 Moore, Ron          SR Rider                    54.69   2   2   
  9   750 Werner, Steve       SR Rutgers                  54.70   2   1   
 10   648 Burroughs, James    SR Rider                    54.85   1 
 11   275 Collins, Sean       SO Fordham                  55.10   2 
 12   273 Atkinson, Sean      JR Fordham                  55.11   2 
 13   509 Sneller, Troy       SO Michigan                 55.26   2 
 14   885 Henry, Derek        SO St. Joseph's             55.70   3 
 15    84 Mularz, Dan         SR Bucknell                 55.74   2 
 16   700 Carper, Chris       SO Robert Morri             55.87   1 
 17   706 Morton, Tyler       JR Robert Morri             56.06   4 
 18   666 Millemann, Matthew  SO Rider                    56.44   3 
 19   898 Roberts, Griffith   SO St. Joseph's             56.75   4 
 20   789 Brooks, Akeem       JR St. Francis              57.20   4 
 21  1110 Mack, Brandon       JR Virginia Sta             57.57   3 
 22   479 Maliff, Terrence    FR Maryland                 58.06   3 
 23   555 Houdek, Brian       SO Mount St. Ma             58.16   4 
 24   702 Kuiawa, Grant       FR Robert Morri             58.95   5 
 25   203 Donado, Julian      FR Duquesne               1:00.03   5 
 26   415 Jackson, Tyller     FR Hampton                1:00.24   3 
 27  1118 Sutton, Perry       JR Virginia Sta           1:01.43   4 
 28   202 deVries, Jake       SR Duquesne               1:04.87   5 
 --   838 Forbes, Cedric      SO St. Francis                 DQ   5  Hooking
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 45.49  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Jarrett, Brangham, Harris, Harris                 
     Stadium: # 45.48  4/21/2008   GSU, Georgia State                          
                       Ezeonwuka, Vance, Davis, Lawson                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                          46.03   1  10   
     1) 717 Farquharson, Gabrielle FR   2) 726 Ruth, Asha SO              
     3) 720 Hurrington, Corryn SO       4) 718 Gillon, Tylia SO           
  2 James Madison  'A'                                    47.00   1   8   
     1) 429 McDonald, Marissa JR        2) 435 Simmons, Jordan SO         
     3) 440 Williams, Ashley SO         4) 430 Morris, Ciarra SO          
  3 Delaware  'A'                                         47.01   1   6   
     1) 124 Caruso, Victoria JR         2) 130 Foster, Toresha FR         
     3) 127 Dupiche, Nijah JR           4) 133 Idris, Amira FR            
  4 Virginia  'A'                                         47.03   1   5   
     1) 1059 Stokes, Jordan FR          2) 1063 Williams, Danielle JR     
     3) 1050 Gillespie, Meagan SR       4) 1054 Lavender, Jordan FR       
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                         47.59   1   4   
     1) 168 Cherok, Nicole JR           2) 165 Abraham, Shannon SO        
     3) 175 Glenn, Taylor JR            4) 186 Tobias, Tacquaya FR        
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                         48.90   2   3   
     1) 16 Funk, Taylor SR              2) 50 Zymet, Jennifer SO          
     3) 34 Rice, Emma FR                4) 21 Hornock, Sasha JR           
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               49.13   2   2   
     1) 854 Charles, Kayla FR           2) 855 Coldren, Emily SR          
     3) 862 Mason, Georgia FR           4) 875 Zabilowicz, Stefani SR     
  8 Fordham  'A'                                          49.39   2   1   
     1) 259 Fagade, Titi SO             2) 268 Sheppard, Averie SO        
     3) 256 Connolly, Kelly SR          4) 271 Warren, Elisabeth SR       
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              49.46   2 
     1) 238 Vasquez, Altagracia SR      2) 239 Wishart, Shnell SO         
     3) 228 Battle, Ashley JR           4) 236 Shabazz, Lordess JR        
 10 Robert Morris  'A'                                    50.00   2 
     1) 696 Van Schie, Tara FR          2) 690 Monger, Hillary SR         
     3) 688 Lueck, Sarah JR             4) 693 Peace, Devon SO            
 11 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     50.98   2 
     1) 457 Westley, Samantha SR        2) 453 McGovern, Eilis FR         
     3) 449 Krupa, Kristina SR          4) 458 Willeford, Courtney SO     
 -- James Madison  'B'                                       DQ   2  out of zone 3
     1) 432 Privette, Lauren SO         2) 428 McAlpine, Aubrie SR        
     3) 425 Johnston, Brenna SR         4) 431 Poore, Gabrielle JR        
 -- District of Columbia  'A'                                DQ   1  out of zone 3
     1) 152 Commock, Tatyana FR         2) 157 Jones, Kaydian FR          
     3) 149 Amis, Atiya SO              4) 153 Creary, Shauna Kay SO      
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 40.49  1995        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Dyer, Cyler, Hampson, Gantt                       
     Stadium: # 39.6h  1977        Philadelphia Pioneers, Philadelphia Pioneers
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                          41.10   1  10   
     1) 409 Dixon, Reggie SR            2) 406 Berry, Brien FR            
     3) 419 Okezie, Chidi FR            4) 413 Hutchison, Je'von SO       
  2 Michigan  'A'                                         41.70   1   8   
     1) 507 Peddlar, Robert SR          2) 511 Taylor, Aaron JR           
     3) 493 Clarke, Justin SO           4) 500 Gavin, Erick SO            
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                          42.05   1   6   
     1) 750 Werner, Steve SR            2) 731 Brown, Kevin SR            
     3) 737 Douse, Kadeem FR            4) 735 Crawford, Corey FR         
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                         42.15   1   5   
     1) 73 Keller, Kevin FR             2) 77 Lupica, Christian FR        
     3) 88 Riley, Kamal SO              4) 68 Hicks, Justin JR            
  5 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                 42.33   2   4   
     1) 556 Huguley, Quinton SR         2) 550 FitzSimons, Thomas SR      
     3) 562 Nickas, Timothy JR          4) 565 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR   
  6 Fordham  'A'                                          42.85   2   3   
     1) 275 Collins, Sean SO            2) 273 Atkinson, Sean JR          
     3) 278 Delligatti, Nick SR         4) 279 Fajoyomi, David SO         
  7 Rider  'A'                                            43.04   1   2   
     1) 648 Burroughs, James SR         2) 661 Hightower, David JR        
     3) 667 Moore, Ron SR               4) 666 Millemann, Matthew SO      
  8 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                                43.78   2   1   
     1) 838 Forbes, Cedric SO           2) 846 Rusonis, Anthony SR        
     3) 826 Armstead, Tony SR           4) 829 Connell, Issa SR           
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              44.09   2 
     1) 249 McDonald, Raldaine JR       2) 247 Harris, Waydell JR         
     3) 254 Ukaegbu, Michael FR         4) 252 Solomon, Seitu FR          
 -- Virginia  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) 1078 Shepperd, Aaron SO         2) 1066 Bryan, Ozzie SO           
     3) 1064 Brewer, Devin FR           4) 1073 Meyer, Matt JR            
 
Event 29  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:37.32  1996        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Boston, Belcher, Jarrett, Williams                
     Stadium: # 1:37.32  1996        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       1:37.96   1  10   
     1) 124 Caruso, Victoria JR         2) 127 Dupiche, Nijah JR          
     3) 130 Foster, Toresha FR          4) 134 James, Latoya SO           
  2 James Madison  'A'                                  1:38.04   1   8   
     1) 429 McDonald, Marissa JR        2) 435 Simmons, Jordan SO         
     3) 440 Williams, Ashley SO         4) 430 Morris, Ciarra SO          
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       1:41.40   1   6   
     1) 50 Zymet, Jennifer SO           2) 34 Rice, Emma FR               
     3) 21 Hornock, Sasha JR            4) 32 Nagotko, Kim FR             
  4 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              1:41.46   1   5   
     1) 820 Staily, Christy SR          2) 812 Jones, Maura SO            
     3) 816 Leach, Nicole SO            4) 809 Hurd, Alexis SO            
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        1:42.85   2   4   
     1) 259 Fagade, Titi SO             2) 268 Sheppard, Averie SO        
     3) 256 Connolly, Kelly SR          4) 271 Warren, Elisabeth SR       
  6 Hampton  'A'                                        1:43.88   2   3   
     1) 402 Pinnock, Marressa SO        2) 395 Denmark, Teiara SO         
     3) 396 Fair, Ermesha JR            4) 393 Bouldin, Casaundra JR      
  7 James Madison  'B'                                  1:43.92   1   2   
     1) 434 Simmons, Destiny FR         2) 428 McAlpine, Aubrie SR        
     3) 431 Poore, Gabrielle JR         4) 425 Johnston, Brenna SR        
  8 Robert Morris  'A'                                  1:44.60   2   1   
     1) 696 Van Schie, Tara FR          2) 690 Monger, Hillary SR         
     3) 688 Lueck, Sarah JR             4) 680 Delman, Justene JR         
  9 District of Columbia  'A'                           1:45.17   2 
     1) 162 Smith, Jasmine SO           2) 153 Creary, Shauna Kay SO      
     3) 160 Melvin, Clarice JR          4) 150 Barnes, Shemeia JR         
 10 Virginia State  'A'                                 1:46.01   2 
     1) 1098 Richardson, Cherish JR     2) 1091 Harris, Anjelica SR       
     3) 1096 Lewis, Shannon SO          4) 1097 Puryear, Sheilahn FR      
 
Event 30  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 1:23.64  1998        Norfolk State, Norfolk State              
                         Mascall, Toukene, Watts, Fault                    
     Stadium: # 1:23.4h  1978        N.C. State, N.C. State                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        1:25.09   10   
     1) 409 Dixon, Reggie SR            2) 416 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR   
     3) 419 Okezie, Chidi FR            4) 413 Hutchison, Je'von SO       
  2 Michigan  'A'                                       1:25.63    8   
     1) 514 Washington, Philip FR       2) 506 Parker, Michael FR         
     3) 513 Washington, Herman SO       4) 511 Taylor, Aaron JR           
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             1:28.82    6   
     1) 885 Henry, Derek SO             2) 881 Dougherty, Tyler SO        
     3) 883 Gallen, Tyler SO            4) 882 Eisemann, Jon SO           
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       1:29.16    5   
     1) 73 Keller, Kevin FR             2) 88 Riley, Kamal SO             
     3) 80 McGarrigle, Thomas SR        4) 53 Barbier, Greg SR            
  5 Virginia State  'A'                                 1:31.63    4   
     1) 1115 Randall, Aqiyl SO          2) 1112 McMillon, Jonathan JR     
     3) 1102 Hanniford, Kenja JR        4) 1118 Sutton, Perry JR          
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
     Stadium: # 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Virginia  'A'                                       3:43.10   1  10   
     1) 1050 Gillespie, Meagan SR       2) 1063 Williams, Danielle JR     
     3) 1047 Fabrizio, Vanessa FR       4) 1054 Lavender, Jordan FR       
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:45.28   1   8   
     1) 721 Leeke, Rachel SO            2) 718 Gillon, Tylia SO           
     3) 720 Hurrington, Corryn SO       4) 717 Farquharson, Gabrielle FR  
  3 Villanova  'A'                                      3:47.29   1   6   
     1) 992 Dismuke, Faith FR           2) 1012 Verdier, Christie SR      
     3) 997 Lipari, Emily SO            4) 988 Brown, Qualitra FR         
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        3:47.59   1   5   
     1) 259 Fagade, Titi SO             2) 269 Stuart, Kristen FR         
     3) 263 Higgins, Melissa FR         4) 256 Connolly, Kelly SR         
  5 James Madison  'A'                                  3:50.79   1   4   
     1) 436 Smith, Jaclyn SR            2) 437 Staton, Whitney JR         
     3) 433 Sheaffer, Morgan FR         4) 434 Simmons, Destiny FR        
  6 Hampton  'A'                                        3:51.79   1   3   
     1) 392 Boney, Shantae JR           2) Holland, Malekah FR            
     3) 402 Pinnock, Marressa SO        4) 394 Burrell, Rachel JR         
  7 Delaware  'A'                                       3:52.63   1   2   
     1) 130 Foster, Toresha FR          2) 138 Nicholson, Breanna FR      
     3) 127 Dupiche, Nijah JR           4) 131 Gervais, Alexandra FR      
  8 James Madison  'B'                                  3:55.07   2   1   
     1) 427 Lott, Jaquonna JR           2) 426 Lott, Jamie JR             
     3) 439 Wilhelm, Brittany SR        4) 438 Westbrook, Tiel FR         
  9 District of Columbia  'A'                           3:55.25   2 
     1) 156 Jones, Callister JR         2) 155 Hollis, Kaneesha SR        
     3) 159 Mais, Kimoy FR              4) 157 Jones, Kaydian FR          
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:56.28   2 
     1) 872 Wenzel, Lauren SR           2) 857 Geddes, Shannon JR         
     3) 860 Kogut, Jaclyn SO            4) 865 Pratt, Katie SO            
 11 Rider  'A'                                          3:57.18   2 
     1) 641 Riley, Mia JR               2) 635 Hunter, Ashley JR          
     3) 632 Giovagnoli, Heather SR      4) 629 Edwards, Ashley FR         
 12 William and Mary  'A'                               4:00.95   2 
     1) 1163 Berg, Mary Beth FR         2) 1164 Biagi, Brittany FR        
     3) 1187 Sevachko, Brittany SR      4) 1181 Katz, Sarah FR            
 13 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:02.34   2 
     1) 7 Casalnova, Hana SO            2) 16 Funk, Taylor SR             
     3) 24 Lodato, Chelsea SO           4) 8 Daley, Allison FR            
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 3:07.85  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Simmons, Copeland, Warthun, Mobley                
     Stadium: # 3:07.4h  1981        L.I. Alliance, L.I. Alliance              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce Sports  'A'                                 X3:11.98   1 
  2 Michigan  'A'                                       3:12.13   1  10   
     1) 502 Neuman, Nicholas SR         2) 492 Campbell, Matthew SR       
     3) 504 Oliver, Eric SO             4) 506 Parker, Michael FR         
  3 Villanova  'A'                                      3:13.64   1   8   
     1) 1034 Murphy, Bryan FR           2) 1020 Bowers, Carlton JR        
     3) 1025 Fitzsimons, Christopher SO 4) 1024 Ellison, Samuel SO        
  4 Hampton  'A'                                        3:14.48   1   6   
     1) 406 Berry, Brien FR             2) 420 Ramirez, Larry SO          
     3) 416 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed FR    4) 414 Ibadin, Edose FR           
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:15.59   2   5   
     1) 273 Atkinson, Sean JR           2) 278 Delligatti, Nick SR        
     3) 284 Houston, Sam SO             4) 275 Collins, Sean SO           
  6 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:15.82   2   4   
     1) 574 Hatch, Ben JR               2) 576 Negley, Samuel SO          
     3) 577 Washington, Wesley JR       4) 573 Cowsette, Dontave SR       
  7 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:16.15   1   3   
     1)                                 2) 735 Crawford, Corey FR         
     3) 743 Kearns, Monroe JR           4) 731 Brown, Kevin SR            
  8 Virginia  'A'                                       3:16.61   1   2   
     1) 1066 Bryan, Ozzie SO            2) 1076 Roller, Lance SR          
     3) 1079 Shokunbi, Afolabi FR       4) 1069 Hazzard, Payton FR        
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:16.95   2   1   
     1) 89 Tapper, Kevin FR             2) 51 Arent, Rob SR               
     3) 84 Mularz, Dan SR               4) 68 Hicks, Justin JR            
 10 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:17.44   1 
     1) 885 Henry, Derek SO             2) 897 Robert, Brendan FR         
     3) 883 Gallen, Tyler SO            4) 876 Barbalinardo, Garrett JR   
 11 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:17.84   2 
     1) 193 Barrette, Alex JR           2) 200 DeFreitas, VJ JR           
     3) 204 Dugas, Oliver SR            4) 221 Strein, Mike SO            
 12 Rutgers  'B'                                        3:18.18   2 
     1) 750 Werner, Steve SR            2) 734 Condal, Kevin FR           
     3) 746 Richburg, Curtis SO         4) 733 Caidenhead, Corey SO       
 13 Super Nova  'A'                                    X3:18.90   1 
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             3:20.92   2 
     1) 898 Roberts, Griffith SO        2) 891 McGarvey, Matt FR          
     3) 877 Butenewicz, Steve FR        4) 881 Dougherty, Tyler SO        
 15 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:21.08   3 
     1) 550 FitzSimons, Thomas SR       2) 562 Nickas, Timothy JR         
     3) 565 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR    4) 548 Falanga, Joseph JR         
 16 Robert Morris  'A'                                  3:21.67   2 
     1) 698 Ayers, Malcolm FR           2) 701 Dwight, Jermaine JR        
     3) 706 Morton, Tyler JR            4) 702 Kuiawa, Grant FR           
 17 Rider  'A'                                          3:23.79   2 
     1) 667 Moore, Ron SR               2) 666 Millemann, Matthew SO      
     3) 650 Carlin, Joseph SO           4) 646 Breen, Michael FR          
 18 Rutgers  'C'                                        3:27.85   3 
     1) 740 Fritz, Mike FR              2) 737 Douse, Kadeem FR           
     3) 739 Forrest, Ben SR             4) 738 Farag, Hamer SO            
 19 Seton Hall  'A'                                     3:39.82   3 
     1) 767 rajpal, rajat FR            2) 765 O'Leary, Andrew SR         
     3) 764 Johnston, Carl SO           4) 762 Hanko, Jared JR            
 
Event 33  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         DaSilva, Infeld, Schneider, Cox                   
     Stadium: # 8:45.80  4/2/2011    Georgetown, Georgetown                    
                         DaSilva, Infeld, Schneider, Cox                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'A'                                     8:45.08#  10   
     1) 358 Maag, Annamarie FR          2) 355 Infeld, Emily JR           
     3) 360 Neczypor, Hannah FR         4) 356 Kasper, Kirsten SO         
  2 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  8:47.76    8   
     1) 1126 Smiljanec, Katarina FR     2) 1127 Smith, Amanda FR          
     3) 1122 Dowd, Frances JR           4) 1123 Kvartunas, Paige SO       
  3 Villanova  'A'                                      8:49.19    6   
     1) 1010 Tucker, Leanne FR          2) 1006 Schappert, Stephanie FR   
     3) 1001 Neutts, Ariann JR          4) 985 Akande, Nicky SO           
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:06.19    5   
     1) 172 Farris, Elise SO            2) 181 Pisarcik, Hailey SO        
     3) 174 Gilmore, Colleen JR         4) 176 Haitz, Shelby SO           
  5 Virginia  'A'                                       9:07.67    4   
     1) 1057 Potasinski, Tasia SR       2) 1043 Barber, Rosemary JR       
     3) 1056 McGehee, Jayna SR          4) 1061 Weatherly, Jennifer SR    
  6 William and Mary  'A'                               9:13.36    3   
     1) 1178 Harding, Olivia SO         2) 1187 Sevachko, Brittany SR     
     3) 1184 Mattingly, Avery JR        4) 1177 Gutierrez, Maggie FR      
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:14.50    2   
     1) 4 Braunegg, Beth SO             2) 48 Waksmunski, Emily SO        
     3) 24 Lodato, Chelsea SO           4) 11 Edinger, Betsy FR           
  8 George Mason  'A'                                   9:17.28    1   
     1) 303 McKenzie, Monique SR        2) 301 Ma, Nao SR                 
     3) 307 Selheimer, Heather FR       4) 300 Lowe, Peyton FR            
  9 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             9:19.93  
     1) 785 Viera, Jasmin JR            2) 777 Clerk, Charisma JR         
     3) 779 Gallagher, Mary SO          4) 784 Thomas, Taia FR            
 10 Maryland  'A'                                       9:24.92  
     1) 469 McCoy, Maeve FR             2) 465 Goldmann, Christy JR       
     3) 471 Orr, Caitlin SO             4) 473 Sinkovitz, Julie SO        
 11 Delaware  'A'                                       9:30.39  
     1) 145 Steenkamer, Meredith FR     2) 131 Gervais, Alexandra FR      
     3) 123 Carroll, Alexandra FR       4) 146 Wasserman, Rachel JR       
 12 Robert Morris  'A'                                  9:54.87  
     1) 679 Byerly, Jenny SO            2) 691 Ostrander, Debra SR        
     3) 685 Iannarelli, Brianna FR      4) 682 Ebersole, Alexis FR        
 13 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            9:56.30  
     1) 237 Taylor, Christine SR        2) 232 Hynds, Keyana JR           
     3) 236 Shabazz, Lordess JR         4) 234 Kraus, Lena SR             
 14 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     9:56.90  
     1) 569 Johnson, Miya SR            2) 572 Perry, Morgan FR           
     3) 571 Moen, Jenna FR              4) Conde, Mariame SO              
 
Event 34  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 7:22.06  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
     Stadium: # 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  7:32.42   10   
     1) 1140 Hagen, Ryan JR             2) 1137 Degfae, Tihut JR          
     3) 1147 Pollock, Grant SO          4) 1141 Hammond, Michael JR       
  2 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     7:32.87    8   
     1) 574 Hatch, Ben JR               2) 576 Negley, Samuel SO          
     3) 575 Hull, Kevin JR              4) 573 Cowsette, Dontave SR       
  3 Fordham  'A'                                        7:34.29    6   
     1) 286 Polo, Ryan SO               2) 282 Green, Daniel FR           
     3) 280 Fitzgerald, Kevin JR        4) 276 Cosgrove, John JR          
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             7:35.08    5   
     1) 901 Townsend, Andrew JR         2) 877 Butenewicz, Steve FR       
     3) 886 Hohs, Logan SR              4) 891 McGarvey, Matt FR          
  5 Hampton  'A'                                        7:40.48    4   
     1) 420 Ramirez, Larry SO           2) 421 Rogers, Jaleel JR          
     3) 410 Fraction, Xavier JR         4) 414 Ibadin, Edose FR           
  6 Georgetown  'A'                                     7:42.29    3   
     1) Peavey, Bobby SO                2) 383 Reher, Michael FR          
     3) 373 Hencke, Brian SO            4) 380 Manning, Brian SR          
  7 Rutgers  'A'                                        7:43.08    2   
     1) 744 Purcell, Karon SO           2) 733 Caidenhead, Corey SO       
     3) 746 Richburg, Curtis SO         4) 743 Kearns, Monroe JR          
  8 Virginia Tech  'B'                                  7:43.43    1   
     1) 1144 Lee, Kieran SR             2) 1134 Cusack, Jason SR          
     3) 1132 Carter, George FR          4) 1131 Campos, Juan FR           
  9 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               7:44.68  
     1) 551 Fritz, Sean FR              2) 552 Gibilisco, James SO        
     3) 553 Gibilisco, Louis SR         4) 566 Swisko, Christopher JR     
 10 Villanova  'A'                                      7:50.79  
     1) 1038 Pietrocarlo, Chris JR      2) 1036 O'Connell, Phillip JR     
     3) 1027 Harris, Danny FR           4) 1018 Bates, Charles FR         
 11 George Mason  'B'                                   7:53.77  
     1) 331 McReynolds, William SO      2) 325 Klimek, David FR           
     3) 330 McGreal, Ryan FR            4) 339 Rushing, David SR          
 12 Rider  'A'                                          7:54.39  
     1) 674 South, David SR             2) 677 Zayer, Nasser FR           
     3) 676 Wesh, Greg JR               4) 671 Sampson, Matt SO           
 13 Bucknell  'A'                                       8:06.59  
     1) 65 Erhard, Tyler SO             2) 59 Bush, Gary SR               
     3) 94 Yamnicky, Robert JR          4) 56 Brandstadt, Sam FR          
 14 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            8:11.66  
     1) 242 Bett, Kimutai SR            2) 252 Solomon, Seitu FR          
     3) 250 Ortiz, Frank SO             4) 251 Shave, Cody FR             
 15 Seton Hall  'A'                                     8:24.30  
     1) 762 Hanko, Jared JR             2) 760 Chester, Erik SR           
     3) 764 Johnston, Carl SO           4) 765 O'Leary, Andrew SR         
 16 Super Nova  'A'                                     8:38.68  
     1) 1277 Westbrook, Michael         2)                                
 
Event 35  Women 4x1500 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Pogue, Addison, Tauro, Smith                      
     Stadium: # 18:04.14  4/2/2011    Michigan, Michigan                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanderbilt  'A'                                    18:04.85   10   
     1) 978 Scalf, Allie JR             2) 971 Findley, Kristen JR        
     3) 977 Rogers, Alexa SR            4) 983 White, Jordan JR           
  2 William and Mary  'A'                              18:30.83    8   
     1) 1167 Buenaga, Katie JR          2) 1160 Balouris, Elaina SO       
     3) 1171 Cygan, Jess FR             4) 1166 Britto, Michelle SO       
  3 Maryland  'A'                                      18:31.50    6   
     1) 461 Cromartie, Ashley SR        2) 464 Fricke, Julie SO           
     3) 463 Fikri, Maryam SO            4) 467 Hicks, Myah FR             
  4 Richmond  'A'                                      18:53.43    5   
     1) 599 Paradis, Stephanie JR       2) 591 Lineberry, Amanda SO       
     3) 594 Moretz, Clare FR            4) 595 Morton, Lydia JR           
  5 Vanderbilt  'B'                                    19:03.06    4   
     1) 980 Smith, Kristen JR           2) 979 Slavoski, Kara SO          
     3) 976 Orders, Grace FR            4) 974 Jumper, Hannah FR          
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            19:14.55    3   
     1) 856 Fuller, Hannah JR           2) 852 Casey, Anna SR             
     3) 848 Barrett, Elizabeth SO       4) 859 James, Erin SO             
  7 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                             19:17.98    2   
     1) 808 Haffner, Jennifer JR        2) 806 Cianci, Katie SR           
     3) 810 Jackson, Kylie FR           4) 818 Reist, Hannah SR           
  8 George Mason  'A'                                  19:20.83    1   
     1) 307 Selheimer, Heather FR       2) 301 Ma, Nao SR                 
     3) 300 Lowe, Peyton FR             4) 303 McKenzie, Monique SR       
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                      19:22.06  
     1) 22 Jessee, Katie FR             2) 15 Fulmer, Stephanie SR        
     3) 18 Grosskurth, Kelly SR         4) 19 Hooper, Alysha SR           
 10 Fordham  'A'                                       19:51.85  
     1) 255 Arsenault, Anisa SO         2) 266 O'Connor, Mairin JR        
     3) 257 Davis, Ashley JR            4) 261 Glockenmeier, Sarah FR     
 11 Robert Morris  'A'                                 19:59.81  
     1) 694 Polk, Marissa FR            2) 683 Erath, Lindsay SO          
     3) 685 Iannarelli, Brianna FR      4) 691 Ostrander, Debra SR        
 
Event 36  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
     Stadium: # 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                              15:49.33   10   
     1) 1206 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua SO   2) 1197 Gunnerson, David SO       
     3) 1216 Tyson, Chris SR            4) 1198 Gunzenhauser, Radford SO  
  2 Michigan  'A'                                      15:50.92    8   
     1) 508 Rayyan, Morsi SO            2) 503 North, Dallas JR           
     3) 488 Beams, Mark FR              4) 505 Ornelas, Zach JR           
  3 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                            16:06.34    6   
     1) 794 Gilhuley, Joseph JR         2) 802 Nersten, Brian JR          
     3) 804 Stapleton, Jason SO         4) 795 Gilhuley, Paul JR          
  4 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                             16:09.21    5   
     1) 841 Kennedy, Ryan FR            2) 833 DuBois, Ryan SR            
     3) 844 Mills, Chris SR             4) 843 Mengel, Adam SR            
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                      16:16.11    4   
     1) 75 Krystek, DJ JR               2) 57 Brown, Dave SR              
     3) 85 Oesterlin, Chris SO          4) 67 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew FR  
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            16:17.89    3   
     1) 889 Mazzio, Jonathan JR         2) 890 McDonnell, Kevin SR        
     3) 899 Szulewski, Paul FR          4) 896 Roark, Dan SR              
  7 William and Mary  'B'                              16:20.73    2   
     1) 1194 Bass, William FR           2) 1200 Hendricks, Timothy FR     
     3) 1215 Tennant, Zach JR           4) 1193 Anderson, John SO         
  8 Rider  'A'                                         17:03.35    1   
     1) 668 O'Neill, Corey SO           2) 651 Cornell, Evan FR           
     3) 657 Hackmeister, Billy SO       4) 649 Caceres, Ariel FR          
 
Event 37  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:53.6h  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Jarrett, Harris, Caine, Sandiford                 
     Stadium: # 3:53.6h  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Madison  'A'                                  4:02.94   10   
     1) 436 Smith, Jaclyn SR            2) 430 Morris, Ciarra SO          
     3) 433 Sheaffer, Morgan FR         4) 439 Wilhelm, Brittany SR       
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        4:04.85    8   
     1) 719 Grant, Jillian FR           2) 721 Leeke, Rachel SO           
     3) 726 Ruth, Asha SO               4) 722 Lendor, Danai SR           
  3 James Madison  'B'                                  4:08.16    6   
     1) 426 Lott, Jamie JR              2) 437 Staton, Whitney JR         
     3) 427 Lott, Jaquonna JR           4) 438 Westbrook, Tiel FR         
  4 Hampton  'A'                                        4:09.68    5   
     1) 400 Miller, Cearha JR           2) 394 Burrell, Rachel JR         
     3) 392 Boney, Shantae JR           4) Holland, Malekah FR            
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                       4:11.83    4   
     1) 168 Cherok, Nicole JR           2) 184 Sinclair, Brittany FR      
     3) 165 Abraham, Shannon SO         4) 177 Hartz, Angela FR           
  6 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:12.91    3   
     1) 458 Willeford, Courtney SO      2) 450 Lopez, Nicole FR           
     3) 449 Krupa, Kristina SR          4) 445 D'Antonio, Jacqueline JR   
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:18.75    2   
     1) 29 Mold, Victoria FR            2) 31 Muccio, Christina SR        
     3) 38 Sans, Valerie JR             4) 35 Roche, Morgan FR            
  8 Virginia State  'B'                                 4:27.16    1   
     1) 1086 Boone, Monique JR          2) 1088 Cook, Shaundra JR         
     3) 1097 Puryear, Sheilahn FR       4)                                
 
Event 38  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:18.09  1999        William and Mary, William and Mary        
                         Musiek, Bates, Ashton, Christiansen               
     Stadium: # 3:18.09  4/2/1999    W&M, William and Mary                     
                         Erik Musiek, Chad Bates, George Ashton, Anders Chr
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michigan  'A'                                       3:25.76   10   
     1) 504 Oliver, Eric SO             2) 502 Neuman, Nicholas SR        
     3) 509 Sneller, Troy SO            4) 489 Blacklaws, Brendon JR      
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:26.16    8   
     1) 77 Lupica, Christian FR         2) 68 Hicks, Justin JR            
     3) 51 Arent, Rob SR                4) 62 Donaldson, Jordan SR        
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:26.95    6   
     1) 882 Eisemann, Jon SO            2) 881 Dougherty, Tyler SO        
     3) 897 Robert, Brendan FR          4) 901 Townsend, Andrew JR        
  4 Rider  'A'                                          3:28.12    5   
     1) 648 Burroughs, James SR         2) 661 Hightower, David JR        
     3) 667 Moore, Ron SR               4) 650 Carlin, Joseph SO          
  5 Robert Morris  'A'                                  3:29.21    4   
     1) 702 Kuiawa, Grant FR            2) 698 Ayers, Malcolm FR          
     3) 701 Dwight, Jermaine JR         4) 709 Rumble, Dorian SO          
  6 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              3:34.09    3   
     1) 846 Rusonis, Anthony SR         2) 835 Farmer, Everette SR        
     3) 838 Forbes, Cedric SO           4) 839 Foster, Lloyd SR           
  7 Hampton  'A'                                        3:37.11    2   
     1) 408 Cook, Terrill FR            2) 417 McDonald, James FR         
     3) 412 Harris, Corrinn FR          4) 410 Fraction, Xavier JR        
  8 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:52.50    1   
     1) 1112 McMillon, Jonathan JR      2) 1110 Mack, Brandon JR          
     3) 1111 McIntyre, Andres JR        4) 1103 Henry, Christopher FR     
 
Event 39  Women Distance Medley University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 11:28.45  4/3/2010    William and Mary, William and Mary       
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
     Stadium: # 11:28.45  4/3/2010    W&M, W&M                                 
                          Beichner, Harvey, McElroy, Burns                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                     11:35.97   10   
     1) 1000 Mimic, Bogdana JR          2) 989 Browne, Shannon JR         
     3) 1005 Ryan, Erin SR              4) 1006 Schappert, Stephanie FR   
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                    11:42.16    8   
     1) 348 Coogan, Katrina FR          2) 349 Cox, Chelsea SO            
     3) 346 Borduin, Lauren SR          4) 363 Smith, Kelsey FR           
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                      11:45.88    6   
     1) 45 Tolli, Caroline JR           2) 32 Nagotko, Kim FR             
     3) 7 Casalnova, Hana SO            4) 23 Liggett, Emily SR           
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            11:58.11    5   
     1) 870 Walker, Sara JR             2) 865 Pratt, Katie SO            
     3) 866 Rose, Kelsey SR             4) 868 Slattery, Emma SO          
  5 Delaware  'A'                                      12:02.80    4   
     1) 141 Prettyman, Lindsay SO       2) 138 Nicholson, Breanna FR      
     3) 132 Gispert, Emily SO           4) 139 Olsen, Jessica SO          
  6 Rider  'A'                                         12:04.00    3   
     1) 630 Elgin, Megan JR             2) 635 Hunter, Ashley JR          
     3) 638 Perrine, Kristen SR         4) 632 Giovagnoli, Heather SR     
  7 Georgetown  'B'                                    12:09.54    2   
     1) 351 Davidner, Jenna FR          2) 353 Green, Chela SR            
     3) 365 Walsh, Kristen FR           4) 354 Gregory, Meaghan SO        
  8 William and Mary  'A'                              12:14.34    1   
     1) Schick, Clarissa SO             2) 1181 Katz, Sarah FR            
     3) 1169 Clagett, Heather FR        4) 1162 Beichner, Heather SR      
  9 Hampton  'A'                                       12:30.02  
     1) 399 Harris, Nichelle SO         2) Holland, Malekah FR            
     3) 397 Gainey, Shaquanda JR        4) 405 Thompson, Devyn SO         
 10 Seton Hall  'A'                                    12:33.34  
     1) 756 mary, migton FR             2) 757 mingrone, felicia FR       
     3) 754 Edding, Nyala SO            4) 759 Rolle, Hughnique JR        
 11 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                              12:37.14  
     1) 527 Kinsella, Megan JR          2) 540 Vanagas, Nicole SO         
     3) 518 Doyle, McKenzie FR          4) 538 Smith, Colleen JR          
 12 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  12:39.57  
     1) 452 Maguire, Kelly FR           2) 443 Buccellato, Marissa SO     
     3) 456 Potter, Lisa FR             4) 446 Doucette, Emily SR         
 13 George Mason  'A'                                  12:55.77  
     1) 297 Givens, Lauren FR           2) 292 Bethel, Kristin SO         
     3) 304 Moss, Kimberly SR           4) 306 Pulley, Catherine FR       
 
Event 40  Men Distance Medley University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 9:32.05  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
     Stadium: # 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  9:52.46   10   
     1) 1148 Walizer, Chris SR          2) 1135 Dally, Martin SO          
     3) 1138 DeWillie, Kevin FR         4) 1145 Mulherin, William JR      
  2 Michigan  'A'                                       9:52.99    8   
     1) 515 Yau, James FR               2) 514 Washington, Philip FR      
     3) 497 Dvorak, Scott FR            4) 498 Forys, Craig SR            
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     9:56.11    6   
     1) Springer, Andrew SO             2) 381 Murto, Mike JR             
     3) 386 Sorensen, Dylan SO          4) 376 Kaddurah, Omar FR          
  4 Villanova  'A'                                     10:01.80    5   
     1) 1037 O'Sullivan, Christopher FR 2) 1021 Capecci, Joseph SR        
     3) 1041 Solis, Dusty FR            4) 1030 LoRusso, Joseph SR        
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            10:02.78    4   
     1) 892 Mohn, Logan FR              2) 876 Barbalinardo, Garrett JR   
     3) 894 O'Kane, Tom SO              4) 887 Leskow, Aaron SO           
  6 Duquesne  'A'                                      10:02.80    3   
     1) 209 Gomez, Evan FR              2) 217 Silva, Matthew FR          
     3) 211 Krszal, Brandon FR          4) 196 Bucklaw, Mark SR           
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                      10:05.19    2   
     1) 71 Jagelsky, Alex FR            2) 64 Eaton Hall, Jacob SO        
     3) 76 Logan, Dennis SO             4) 70 Horning, Dustin JR          
  8 Unattached  'A'                                   X10:09.92  
  9 George Mason  'A'                                  10:10.62    1   
     1) 329 McGreal, Andrew SR          2) 325 Klimek, David FR           
     3) 328 Levine, Alex FR             4) 322 Hackett, Everett SR        
 10 Maryland  'A'                                      10:17.98  
     1) 480 Morgan, Craig JR            2) 479 Maliff, Terrence FR        
     3) 483 Regan, Nick FR              4) 478 Kuppalli, Sumanth SR       
 11 Fordham  'A'                                       10:21.25  
     1) 291 Walter, Brian SO            2) 288 Rossi, Michael JR          
     3) 272 Annelli, Jonathan FR        4) 277 Delikat, Benjamin JR       
 12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                            10:26.14  
     1) 900 Taylor, Lester FR           2) 898 Roberts, Griffith SO       
     3) 884 Gentile, Jamie FR           4) 895 Rankin, Mike SO            
 13 Rutgers  'A'                                       10:27.03  
     1) 732 Burkholder, Steve SO        2) 734 Condal, Kevin FR           
     3) 739 Forrest, Ben SR             4) 736 DeFabio, Chris FR          
 14 George Mason  'B'                                  10:35.03  
     1) 311 Best, Colin FR              2) 331 McReynolds, William SO     
     3) 332 Morgan, Jacob SO            4) 314 Callan, Daniel SR          
 15 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                              10:39.57  
     1) 561 Martinez, George FR         2) 557 Langton, Jesse FR          
     3) 544 Caskey, Sean JR             4) 552 Gibilisco, James SO        
 16 William and Mary  'A'                              10:39.90  
     1) 1204 McFawn, Ian FR             2) 1197 Gunnerson, David SO       
     3) 1214 Taylor, Colin FR           4) 1211 Richardson, Ted SO        
 17 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                             10:48.50  
     1) 836 Fischer, Chris SO           2) 846 Rusonis, Anthony SR        
     3) 845 Moore, Taylor SR            4) 842 Kirby, Sean JR             
 18 Seton Hall  'A'                                    11:32.39  
     1) 763 Hellwig, Cory JR            2) 767 rajpal, rajat FR           
     3) 761 Cramond, Tony JR            4) 766 orner, tyler FR            
 
Event 41  Women 800 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
     Stadium: # 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1004 Reid, Sheila        SR Villanova              2:07.65   10   
  2   355 Infeld, Emily       JR Georgetown             2:07.86    8   
  3   985 Akande, Nicky       SO Villanova              2:09.15    6   
  4  1122 Dowd, Frances       JR Virginia Tec           2:09.33    5   
  5   997 Lipari, Emily       SO Villanova              2:09.67    4   
  6  1047 Fabrizio, Vanessa   FR Virginia               2:09.71    3   
  7   467 Hicks, Myah         FR Maryland               2:10.06    2   
  8  1006 Schappert, Stephan  FR Villanova              2:10.24    1   
  9  1049 Gay, Morgane        JR Virginia               2:10.58  
 10  1127 Smith, Amanda       FR Virginia Tec           2:10.61  
 11  1001 Neutts, Ariann      JR Villanova              2:10.98  
 12  1010 Tucker, Leanne      FR Villanova              2:12.36  
 13  1000 Mimic, Bogdana      JR Villanova              2:12.47  
 14   473 Sinkovitz, Julie    SO Maryland               2:12.62  
 15     7 Casalnova, Hana     SO Bucknell               2:12.71  
 16    99 Hansen, Dira        SR Christopher            2:12.78  
 17    45 Tolli, Caroline     JR Bucknell               2:13.05  
 18   307 Selheimer, Heather  FR George Mason           2:13.71  
 19   141 Prettyman, Lindsay  SO Delaware               2:13.93  
 20   866 Rose, Kelsey        SR St. Joseph's           2:14.16  
 21   181 Pisarcik, Hailey    SO Duquesne               2:14.76  
 22  1126 Smiljanec, Katarin  FR Virginia Tec           2:14.80  
 23   176 Haitz, Shelby       SO Duquesne               2:15.03  
 24  1005 Ryan, Erin          SR Villanova              2:15.17  
 25   569 Johnson, Miya       SR Pittsburgh             2:15.31  
 26   256 Connolly, Kelly     SR Fordham                2:15.38  
 27   989 Browne, Shannon     JR Villanova              2:16.08  
 28   463 Fikri, Maryam       SO Maryland               2:16.42  
 29   591 Lineberry, Amanda   SO Richmond               2:16.90  
 30  1056 McGehee, Jayna      SR Virginia               2:16.92  
 31   303 McKenzie, Monique   SR George Mason           2:17.01  
 32   132 Gispert, Emily      SO Delaware               2:17.50  
 33   974 Jumper, Hannah      FR Vanderbilt             2:17.54  
 34   172 Farris, Elise       SO Duquesne               2:17.75  
 35   350 Dasilva, Shanique   SO Georgetown             2:18.19  
 36   365 Walsh, Kristen      FR Georgetown             2:18.31  
 37    48 Waksmunski, Emily   SO Bucknell               2:18.67  
 38  1058 Stevens, Kathleen   FR Virginia               2:19.61  
 39   754 Edding, Nyala       SO Seton Hall             2:19.62  
 40   445 D'Antonio, Jacquel  JR Loyola (Md.)           2:19.73  
 41   852 Casey, Anna         SR St. Joseph's           2:20.51  
 42   174 Gilmore, Colleen    JR Duquesne               2:20.52  
 43   785 Viera, Jasmin       JR St. Francis            2:20.68  
 44   848 Barrett, Elizabeth  SO St. Joseph's           2:20.73  
 45   405 Thompson, Devyn     SO Hampton                2:20.79  
 46  1129 Weidman, Erika      JR Virginia Tec           2:21.06  
 47   469 McCoy, Maeve        FR Maryland               2:21.38  
 48  1169 Clagett, Heather    FR William and            2:22.22  
 49       Holland, Malekah    FR Hampton                2:22.38  
 50   465 Goldmann, Christy   JR Maryland               2:22.76  
 51  1178 Harding, Olivia     SO William and            2:22.90  
 52   638 Perrine, Kristen    SR Rider                  2:23.74  
 53   446 Doucette, Emily     SR Loyola (Md.)           2:23.94  
 54   810 Jackson, Kylie      FR St. Francis            2:23.98  
 55   640 Randell, Gabrielle  SO Rider                  2:24.27  
 56   131 Gervais, Alexandra  FR Delaware               2:24.40  
 57   679 Byerly, Jenny       SO Robert Morri           2:24.90  
 58  1125 Sawyer, Samantha    SO Virginia Tec           2:25.22  
 59   260 Fitzgerald, Kellen  JR Fordham                2:25.28  
 60   456 Potter, Lisa        FR Loyola (Md.)           2:26.49  
 61  1096 Lewis, Shannon      SO Virginia Sta           2:26.79  
 62   159 Mais, Kimoy         FR District of            2:26.92  
 63  1094 Jacques, Bianca     SO Virginia Sta           2:27.15  
 64   642 Staples, Laura      SR Rider                  2:27.54  
 65   304 Moss, Kimberly      SR George Mason           2:29.57  
 66   190 Wilson, Domonique   SO Duquesne               2:30.31  
 67   778 Delacruz, Alexandr  SR St. Francis            2:31.63  
 68   535 Praydis, Christina  SR Mount St. Ma           2:32.27  
 69   755 lustyh, marigot     JR Seton Hall             2:33.71  
 70   528 Kniesler, Constanc  FR Mount St. Ma           2:34.68  
 71  1089 Francklin, Shani    SO Virginia Sta           2:38.77  
 72   227 Adler, Alyssa       SR Fairleigh Di           2:41.07  
 73   783 Silva, Pathwahandi  FR St. Francis            2:43.26  
 74   160 Melvin, Clarice     JR District of            2:59.97  
 
Event 42  Men 800 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 1:48.86  1991        Kraig Cesar, Unattached                   
     Stadium: # 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   752 Roach, Patrick         S.W.I.F.T. r          X1:48.72* 
  2   958 Witt, Ryan          NA Unattached            X1:49.13  
  3   573 Cowsette, Dontave   SR Pittsburgh             1:51.69   10   
  4  1148 Walizer, Chris      SR Virginia Tec           1:51.89    8   
  5  1137 Degfae, Tihut       JR Virginia Tec           1:52.11    6   
  6  1025 Fitzsimons, Christ  SO Villanova              1:52.49    5   
  7  1082 Todd, Patrick       JR Virginia               1:52.93    4   
  8    62 Donaldson, Jordan   SR Bucknell               1:53.04    3   
  9   576 Negley, Samuel      SO Pittsburgh             1:53.19    2   
 10   376 Kaddurah, Omar      FR Georgetown             1:53.27    1   
 11  1070 Johnson, Brett      JR Virginia               1:53.29  
 12   321 Golden, Tyler       SR Unattached             1:53.36  
 13    71 Jagelsky, Alex      FR Bucknell               1:53.37  
 14   743 Kearns, Monroe      JR Rutgers                1:53.49  
 15   414 Ibadin, Edose       FR Hampton                1:53.59  
 16   503 North, Dallas       JR Michigan               1:53.70   1:53.694
 17   794 Gilhuley, Joseph    JR St. Francis            1:53.70   1:53.699
 18   964 Miller, Harry       SR Unattached             1:54.00  
 19   478 Kuppalli, Sumanth   SR Maryland               1:54.33   1:54.321
 20   575 Hull, Kevin         JR Pittsburgh             1:54.33   1:54.323
 21   945 Noort, Pascal       SR Unattached             1:54.38  
 22  1140 Hagen, Ryan         JR Virginia Tec           1:54.42  
 23   286 Polo, Ryan          SO Fordham                1:54.55  
 24   276 Cosgrove, John      JR Fordham                1:54.65  
 25   389 Kacsur, Chuck          Georgetown R           1:54.66  
 26   421 Rogers, Jaleel      JR Hampton                1:54.77  
 27   480 Morgan, Craig       JR Maryland               1:54.79  
 28   901 Townsend, Andrew    JR St. Joseph's           1:54.90  
 29   877 Butenewicz, Steve   FR St. Joseph's           1:54.92  
 30   205 Farina, Dave        SR Duquesne               1:55.02  
 31  1065 Brown, Jake         FR Virginia               1:55.15  
 32   497 Dvorak, Scott       FR Michigan               1:55.30  
 33   676 Wesh, Greg          JR Rider                  1:55.35   1:55.343
 34  1144 Lee, Kieran         SR Virginia Tec           1:55.35   1:55.347
 35  1138 DeWillie, Kevin     FR Virginia Tec           1:55.55  
 36   211 Krszal, Brandon     FR Duquesne               1:55.68  
 37  1230 Hayman, Josh           Delaware TC            1:55.73  
 38   650 Carlin, Joseph      SO Rider                  1:55.98  
 39   955 Winkler, Matthew       Unattached             1:56.01   1:56.007
 40   112 Hedrick, Nicholas   FR Christopher            1:56.01   1:56.008
 41   953 Swindell, Anthony   FR Unattached             1:56.06  
 42  1021 Capecci, Joseph     SR Villanova              1:56.13  
 42   373 Hencke, Brian       SO Georgetown             1:56.13  
 44   551 Fritz, Sean         FR Mount St. Ma           1:56.36  
 45   381 Murto, Mike         JR Georgetown             1:56.42  
 46    76 Logan, Dennis       SO Bucknell               1:56.44  
 47   410 Fraction, Xavier    JR Hampton                1:56.77  
 48   833 DuBois, Ryan        SR St. Francis            1:56.81  
 49   886 Hohs, Logan         SR St. Joseph's           1:56.85  
 50   744 Purcell, Karon      SO Rutgers                1:57.17  
 51   891 McGarvey, Matt      FR St. Joseph's           1:57.29  
 52   552 Gibilisco, James    SO Mount St. Ma           1:57.35  
 53   674 South, David        SR Rider                  1:57.44  
 54   204 Dugas, Oliver       SR Duquesne               1:57.49  
 55   733 Caidenhead, Corey   SO Rutgers                1:57.60  
 56   762 Hanko, Jared        JR Seton Hall             1:57.66  
 57   709 Rumble, Dorian      SO Robert Morri           1:57.68  
 58   288 Rossi, Michael      JR Fordham                1:57.84  
 59   765 O'Leary, Andrew     SR Seton Hall             1:57.89  
 60   246 Guth, Philip        JR Fairleigh Di           1:58.13  
 61  1036 O'Connell, Phillip  JR Villanova              1:58.44  
 62   884 Gentile, Jamie      FR St. Joseph's           1:58.52  
 63   839 Foster, Lloyd       SR St. Francis            1:59.05  
 64  1114 Pittman, Justin     FR Virginia Sta           1:59.35  
 65   252 Solomon, Seitu      FR Fairleigh Di           1:59.61  
 66   325 Klimek, David       FR George Mason           2:00.06  
 67   485 Tate, Tyler         FR Maryland               2:00.22  
 68   330 McGreal, Ryan       FR George Mason           2:00.87  
 69    59 Bush, Gary          SR Bucknell               2:01.21  
 70   671 Sampson, Matt       SO Rider                  2:01.46  
 71  1111 McIntyre, Andres    JR Virginia Sta           2:01.64  
 72   311 Best, Colin         FR George Mason           2:01.66  
 73   738 Farag, Hamer        SO Rutgers                2:03.72  
 74   792 Fernandez, Frankel  JR St. Francis            2:03.80  
 75   486 Willett, Alex       FR Maryland               2:04.69  
 76   250 Ortiz, Frank        SO Fairleigh Di           2:05.75  
 77  1103 Henry, Christopher  FR Virginia Sta           2:07.74  
 78   767 rajpal, rajat       FR Seton Hall             2:07.80  
 
Event 43  Women 1500 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
     Stadium: # 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1004 Reid, Sheila        SR Villanova              4:20.78   10   
  2  1000 Mimic, Bogdana      JR Villanova              4:23.03    8   
  3   985 Akande, Nicky       SO Villanova              4:23.31    6   
  4  1001 Neutts, Ariann      JR Villanova              4:23.70    5   
  5   348 Coogan, Katrina     FR Georgetown             4:23.88    4   
  6   356 Kasper, Kirsten     SO Georgetown             4:24.34    3   
  7   997 Lipari, Emily       SO Villanova              4:24.41    2   
  8   349 Cox, Chelsea        SO Georgetown             4:24.47    1   
  9   971 Findley, Kristen    JR Vanderbilt             4:25.13  
 10   983 White, Jordan       JR Vanderbilt             4:25.37  
 11   346 Borduin, Lauren     SR Georgetown             4:28.62  
 12  1057 Potasinski, Tasia   SR Virginia               4:29.31  
 13   990 Chapman, Courtney   FR Villanova              4:31.94  
 14   977 Rogers, Alexa       SR Vanderbilt             4:32.81  
 15   164 Howard, Samantha       Downingtown           X4:32.83  
 16   363 Smith, Kelsey       FR Georgetown             4:32.85  
 17   632 Giovagnoli, Heathe  SR Rider                  4:32.90  
 18   599 Paradis, Stephanie  JR Richmond               4:33.32  
 19  1167 Buenaga, Katie      JR William and            4:33.82  
 20  1123 Kvartunas, Paige    SO Virginia Tec           4:34.69  
 21  1043 Barber, Rosemary    JR Virginia               4:35.59  
 22  1171 Cygan, Jess         FR William and            4:36.02  
 23   979 Slavoski, Kara      SO Vanderbilt             4:36.14  
 24   444 Cocco, Gabrielle    SO Loyola (Md.)           4:38.00  
 25     4 Braunegg, Beth      SO Bucknell               4:38.98  
 26   994 Hogan, Callie       SR Villanova              4:40.12  
 26   694 Polk, Marissa       FR Robert Morri           4:40.12  
 28    23 Liggett, Emily      SR Bucknell               4:40.31  
 29   870 Walker, Sara        JR St. Joseph's           4:40.32  
 30  1166 Britto, Michelle    SO William and            4:40.48  
 31   868 Slattery, Emma      SO St. Joseph's           4:40.68  
 32   301 Ma, Nao             SR George Mason           4:41.78  
 33    11 Edinger, Betsy      FR Bucknell               4:42.63  
 34  1184 Mattingly, Avery    JR William and            4:43.97  
 35   856 Fuller, Hannah      JR St. Joseph's           4:44.31  
 36    22 Jessee, Katie       FR Bucknell               4:44.86  
 37   257 Davis, Ashley       JR Fordham                4:45.02  
 38   594 Moretz, Clare       FR Richmond               4:45.13  
 39   808 Haffner, Jennifer   JR St. Francis            4:45.61  
 40   595 Morton, Lydia       JR Richmond               4:45.92  
 41   806 Cianci, Katie       SR St. Francis            4:45.95  
 42   572 Perry, Morgan       FR Pittsburgh             4:46.10  
 43   139 Olsen, Jessica      SO Delaware               4:48.12  
 44   351 Davidner, Jenna     FR Georgetown             4:48.81  
 45   538 Smith, Colleen      JR Mount St. Ma           4:49.10  
 46    49 Weisner, Kady       SO Bucknell               4:49.32  
 47   779 Gallagher, Mary     SO St. Francis            4:50.39  
 48   447 Gibney, Stephanie   SR Loyola (Md.)           4:52.86  
 49   571 Moen, Jenna         FR Pittsburgh             4:53.33  
 50   300 Lowe, Peyton        FR George Mason           4:54.65  
 51   756 mary, migton        FR Seton Hall             4:54.79  
 52   145 Steenkamer, Meredi  FR Delaware               4:55.65  
 53   452 Maguire, Kelly      FR Loyola (Md.)           4:56.51  
 54  1151 Helsel, Emma        FR Virginia Wes           4:57.28  
 55   266 O'Connor, Mairin    JR Fordham                4:58.39  
 56   146 Wasserman, Rachel   JR Delaware               4:58.89  
 57   685 Iannarelli, Briann  FR Robert Morri           4:59.66  
 58   103 Rolaf, Erin         SO Christopher            5:02.06  
 59   682 Ebersole, Alexis    FR Robert Morri           5:03.53  
 60   823 Webster, Rebecca    JR St. Francis            5:06.22  
 61   188 Vehlies, Laura      JR Duquesne               5:20.18  
 62   778 Delacruz, Alexandr  SR St. Francis            5:27.92  
 63  1089 Francklin, Shani    SO Virginia Sta           6:00.48  
 --  1006 Schappert, Stephan  FR Villanova                  DNF  
 --   360 Neczypor, Hannah    FR Georgetown                 DNF  
 --   358 Maag, Annamarie     FR Georgetown                  DQ   Interference
 
Event 44  Men 1500 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
     Stadium: # 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1147 Pollock, Grant      SO Virginia Tec           3:44.79   10   
  2  1141 Hammond, Michael    JR Virginia Tec           3:45.33    8   
  3  1236 Lanzel, Aaron          Unattached            X3:46.07  
  4   280 Fitzgerald, Kevin   JR Fordham                3:46.43    6   
  5  1216 Tyson, Chris        SR William and            3:46.69    5   
  6   489 Blacklaws, Brendon  JR Michigan               3:46.81    4   
  7  1145 Mulherin, William   JR Virginia Tec           3:47.36    3   
  8  1068 Gilland, Taylor     SO Virginia               3:48.07    2   
  9   383 Reher, Michael      FR Georgetown             3:51.48    1   
 10  1030 LoRusso, Joseph     SR Villanova              3:52.30  
 11  1223 Ledder, Billy          Unattached            X3:53.10  
 12  1080 Snyder, Cody        FR Virginia               3:53.53  
 13   802 Nersten, Brian      JR St. Francis            3:53.80  
 14   515 Yau, James          FR Michigan               3:54.46  
 15   380 Manning, Brian      SR Georgetown             3:54.73  
 16   328 Levine, Alex        FR George Mason           3:54.79  
 17   746 Richburg, Curtis    SO Rutgers                3:55.27  
 18   329 McGreal, Andrew     SR George Mason           3:55.62  
 18  1083 Todd, Philip        FR Virginia               3:55.62  
 20  1041 Solis, Dusty        FR Villanova              3:55.71  
 21  1077 Schrom, Ed          FR Virginia               3:56.00  
 22  1037 O'Sullivan, Christ  FR Villanova              3:56.35  
 23   196 Bucklaw, Mark       SR Duquesne               3:56.77  
 24   611 Groff, Matthew      FR Richmond               3:56.84  
 24    70 Horning, Dustin     JR Bucknell               3:56.84  
 26  1132 Carter, George      FR Virginia Tec           3:57.12  
 27   612 Lee, Ryan           SO Richmond               3:57.14  
 28  1130 Burleigh, Brayden   FR Virginia Tec           3:57.26  
 29   610 Fayette, Billy      FR Richmond               3:57.66  
 30   887 Leskow, Aaron       SO St. Joseph's           3:57.90  
 31   216 Shrawder, Adam      JR Duquesne               3:58.17  
 32   209 Gomez, Evan         FR Duquesne               3:58.78  
 33   390 Witters, Ryan          Georgetown R          X3:59.01  
 34   895 Rankin, Mike        SO St. Joseph's           3:59.16  
 35   553 Gibilisco, Louis    SR Mount St. Ma           3:59.29  
 36    85 Oesterlin, Chris    SO Bucknell               3:59.48  
 37   894 O'Kane, Tom         SO St. Joseph's           3:59.60  
 38   677 Zayer, Nasser       FR Rider                  3:59.64  
 39   732 Burkholder, Steve   SO Rutgers                3:59.91  
 40   566 Swisko, Christophe  JR Mount St. Ma           3:59.94  
 41  1131 Campos, Juan        FR Virginia Tec           4:00.10  
 42   339 Rushing, David      SR George Mason           4:00.11  
 43  1193 Anderson, John      SO William and            4:00.25  
 44  1038 Pietrocarlo, Chris  JR Villanova              4:00.28  
 45  1197 Gunnerson, David    SO William and            4:00.33  
 46   115 Martin, Samuel      FR Christopher            4:00.75  
 47  1214 Taylor, Colin       FR William and            4:00.78  
 48  1018 Bates, Charles      FR Villanova              4:01.06  
 49  1194 Bass, William       FR William and            4:01.15  
 50   736 DeFabio, Chris      FR Rutgers                4:01.48  
 51   841 Kennedy, Ryan       FR St. Francis            4:01.77  
 52  1215 Tennant, Zach       JR William and            4:02.28  
 53   242 Bett, Kimutai       SR Fairleigh Di           4:02.34  
 54  1204 McFawn, Ian         FR William and            4:02.75  
 55   331 McReynolds, Willia  SO George Mason           4:02.91  
 56   332 Morgan, Jacob       SO George Mason           4:03.05  
 57   291 Walter, Brian       SO Fordham                4:03.36  
 58   214 Molitor, Matt       SR Duquesne               4:04.13  
 59   554 Gruschow, Thomas    FR Mount St. Ma           4:04.72  
 60   277 Delikat, Benjamin   JR Fordham                4:05.20  
 61   900 Taylor, Lester      FR St. Joseph's           4:05.37  
 62   282 Green, Daniel       FR Fordham                4:05.41  
 63    94 Yamnicky, Robert    JR Bucknell               4:05.72  
 64  1200 Hendricks, Timothy  FR William and            4:07.11  
 65   739 Forrest, Ben        SR Rutgers                4:07.36  
 66    65 Erhard, Tyler       SO Bucknell               4:08.33  
 67  1035 Norman, Daniel      SR Villanova              4:09.21  
 68   561 Martinez, George    FR Mount St. Ma           4:10.50  
 69   577 Washington, Wesley  JR Pittsburgh             4:12.24  
 70  1233 Bascom, Deon           NYAC                   4:12.72  
 71   831 DiGiorgio, Brent    SR St. Francis            4:13.21  
 72  1157 Shelton, Terrell    SR Virginia Wes           4:13.23  
 73   617 Myer, Paul          FR Richmond               4:14.01  
 74   615 Love, Patrick       SO Richmond               4:15.68  
 75  1111 McIntyre, Andres    JR Virginia Sta           4:15.84  
 76  1103 Henry, Christopher  FR Virginia Sta           4:16.46  
 77   251 Shave, Cody         FR Fairleigh Di           4:19.39  
 78   828 Burns, Zack         SR St. Francis            4:20.79  
 79   764 Johnston, Carl      SO Seton Hall             4:26.75  
 80   761 Cramond, Tony       JR Seton Hall             4:38.59  
 --   958 Witt, Ryan          NA Unattached                XDNF  
 
Event 45  Women 3000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
     Stadium: # 9:16.44  1994        Juli Speights, Reebok                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   592 Mannon, Alli        SO Richmond               9:57.84   10   
  2   255 Arsenault, Anisa    SO Fordham                9:59.68    8   
  3   444 Cocco, Gabrielle    SO Loyola (Md.)          10:07.19    6   
  4    19 Hooper, Alysha      SR Bucknell              10:12.51    5   
  5  1179 Hassett, Dylan      FR William and           10:12.78    4   
  6    15 Fulmer, Stephanie   SR Bucknell              10:14.58    3   
  7   602 Schinski, Liz       SO Richmond              10:14.80    2   
  8   968 Chandler, Rebecca   FR Vanderbilt            10:14.99    1   
  9   136 Lambert, Michele    SO Delaware              10:24.03  
 10   759 Rolle, Hughnique    JR Seton Hall            10:26.39  
 11   447 Gibney, Stephanie   SR Loyola (Md.)          10:30.63  
 12   471 Orr, Caitlin        SO Maryland              10:37.37  
 13   182 Seymour, Kendall    FR Duquesne              10:41.76  
 14    13 Foote, Ali          FR Bucknell              10:45.23  
 15    44 Tipton, Corey       SO Bucknell              10:45.32  
 16  1175 Fitchett, Leah      SO William and           10:45.84  
 17   442 Bosse, Anna         FR Loyola (Md.)          10:47.38  
 18   626 Boyle, Josephine    FR Rider                 10:51.35  
 19   466 Hess, Michelle      FR Maryland              10:52.70  
 20   537 Schott, Megan       FR Mount St. Ma          10:53.60  
 21   781 Petrizzo, Rosemari  SO St. Francis           10:53.83  
 22   462 Fehr, Kallie        SO Maryland              11:00.32  
 23   468 King, Sydney        FR Maryland              11:10.10  
 24  1173 DiVecchia, Melissa  JR William and           11:11.62  
 25  1180 Hinchen, Katie      FR William and           11:11.66  
 26   525 Joson, Stephanie    SO Mount St. Ma          11:38.02  
 27   519 Earley, Megan       JR Mount St. Ma          11:43.16  
 28   758 ozimek, louisa      FR Seton Hall            12:41.86  
 --  1129 Weidman, Erika      JR Virginia Tec               DNF  
 --  1125 Sawyer, Samantha    SO Virginia Tec               DNF  
 
Event 46  Men 3000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 8:19.68  4/2/2011    Matt Bayley, Iona                         
     Stadium: # 8:17.53  3/19/2011   Alex McGrath, William and Mary            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1225 Bedford, Andrew        Unattached            X8:21.30  
  2  1130 Burleigh, Brayden   FR Virginia Tec           8:24.60   10   
  3   388 Hanson, Ryan           Georgetown R          X8:26.63  
  4   623 Stauffer, Connor    FR Richmond               8:28.31    8   
  5    75 Krystek, DJ         JR Bucknell               8:31.15    6   
  6    57 Brown, Dave         SR Bucknell               8:34.30    5   
  7    67 Garcia-Garrison, A  FR Bucknell               8:36.37    4   
  8   207 Gasior, Bob         FR Duquesne               8:37.74    3   
  9   290 Stuart, Sam         SR Fordham                8:38.70    2   
 10   283 Harvey, Kevin       SO Fordham                8:39.54    1   
 11   481 O'Leary, Sean       SO Maryland               8:43.35  
 12   225 Woodrow, Alex       FR Duquesne               8:44.84  
 13   543 Bernard, Dylan      SR Mount St. Ma           8:49.47  
 14   281 Grandelli, Richard  SR Fordham                8:53.02  
 15   658 Hallahan, Dylan     FR Rider                  8:57.75  
 16   201 DeGregorio, Paul    FR Duquesne               9:02.47  
 17   459 Hassett, Matt       SR Loyola (Md.)           9:06.05  
 18   655 Frake, Josh         JR Rider                  9:08.46  
 19   624 Valenski, Andrew    FR Unattached            X9:19.23  
 20   118 Turner, Bradley     FR Christopher            9:28.39  
 21   803 Roberts, Tozar      SO St. Francis            9:56.89  
 
Event 47  Women 5000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 16:09.2h  1995        Laura Mason, adidas                      
     Stadium: # 16:09.2h  1995        Laura Mason, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1062 White, Catherine    SR Virginia              16:04.58#  10   
  2   581 ward, rachel           Ragged Mount         X16:05.81# 
  3   567 Newberry, Katherin     NYAC                 X16:08.70# 
  4  1055 Ley, Chelsea        FR Virginia              16:12.62    8   
  5   962 McDonald, Darcy     SR Unattached           X16:13.19  
  6  1160 Balouris, Elaina    SO William and           16:19.89    6   
  7   980 Smith, Kristen      JR Vanderbilt            16:21.22    5   
  8   422 Kuzmuk, Kailyn      SR Harvard               16:34.43    4   
  9  1124 Rapp, Sarah         FR Virginia Tec          16:42.22    3   
 10  1060 Strehler, Barbara   SO Virginia              16:44.08    2   
 11   976 Orders, Grace       FR Vanderbilt            16:48.87    1   
 12   464 Fricke, Julie       SO Maryland              16:52.40  
 13   991 Cook, Summer        SO Villanova             16:56.26  
 14   187 Valimont, Amber     SO Duquesne              17:01.97  
 15  1011 Venables, Megan     FR Villanova             17:03.65  
 16  1235 McGranahan, Ann        Unattached           X17:09.15  
 17   578 Ford, Sallie           Ragged Mount         X17:09.58  
 18   170 Ecker, Meg          SR Duquesne              17:12.60  
 19   579 Knudson, Louise        Ragged Mount          17:19.68  
 20   474 Yep, Rebecca        SO Maryland              17:21.72  
 21   630 Elgin, Megan        JR Rider                 17:22.26  
 22  1008 Smith, Meghan       JR Villanova             17:23.62  
 23  1120 Crosson, Taylor     SO Virginia Tec          17:26.33  
 24  1119 Cario, Stephanie    SO Virginia Tec          17:26.54  
 25  1189 Strapp, Lauren      SO William and           17:27.66  
 26   859 James, Erin         SO St. Joseph's          17:30.49  
 27   590 Kelly, Beth         SR Richmond              17:30.89  
 28    42 Smith, Melissa      SR Bucknell              17:35.65  
 29   144 Steenkamer, Katrin  FR Delaware              17:47.06  
 30   173 Gigliotti, Jenna    FR Duquesne              17:50.71  
 31  1128 Watt, Alexandra     SO Virginia Tec          17:51.70  
 32   967 Benjamin, Claire    FR Vanderbilt            17:52.32  
 33  1172 Dietz, Kristen      SR William and           18:12.45  
 34  1161 Bartels, Allison    SO William and           18:16.06  
 35   631 Fitzgibbons, Erin   JR Rider                 18:18.54  
 36   861 Lambright, Beth     SR St. Joseph's          18:28.78  
 37   261 Glockenmeier, Sara  FR Fordham               18:30.25  
 38   518 Doyle, McKenzie     FR Mount St. Ma          18:38.61  
 39   770 Earner, Dorothy     SO Shenandoah            18:39.63  
 40  1150 Bryceland, Shelby   JR Virginia Wes          18:44.58  
 41   818 Reist, Hannah       SR St. Francis           18:44.82  
 42   306 Pulley, Catherine   FR George Mason          18:55.52  
 43   537 Schott, Megan       FR Mount St. Ma          19:04.81  
 44   681 Domis, Kristie      JR Robert Morri          19:13.21  
 45  1153 Wade, Liz           FR Virginia Wes          19:17.19  
 46   781 Petrizzo, Rosemari  SO St. Francis           19:25.51  
 47   525 Joson, Stephanie    SO Mount St. Ma          20:02.85  
 48       Lautzenheiser, Lei  SO William and           20:39.58  
 49   519 Earley, Megan       JR Mount St. Ma          20:44.25  
 
Event 48  Men 5000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
     Stadium: # 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1071 Keveren, Sean       JR Virginia              13:48.34   10   
  2   218 Spisak, Jim         JR Duquesne              13:50.44    8   
  3   498 Forys, Craig        SR Michigan              13:52.14    6   
  4   944 Landry, Christo        Unattached           X13:54.67  
  5  1072 King, Kyle          FR Virginia              13:55.60    5   
  6   423 Leakos, James       SO Harvard               13:56.93    4   
  7   508 Rayyan, Morsi       SO Michigan              13:57.34    3   
  8   424 Smith, Jacob        JR High Point            14:01.66    2   
  9   322 Hackett, Everett    SR George Mason          14:03.16    1   
 10   378 Lumbar, TC          SR Georgetown            14:04.75  
 11  1133 Curtin, Thomas      FR Virginia Tec          14:07.71  
 12  1075 Porter, Thomas      FR Virginia              14:07.94  
 13   377 Leibold, Collin     FR Georgetown            14:13.08  
 14   289 Saad, Julian        JR Fordham               14:13.16  
 15  1221 King, Brian            Unattached            14:13.76  
 16   488 Beams, Mark         FR Michigan              14:15.08  
 17  1229 Weaver, Andy           Delaware TC           14:15.53  
 18   890 McDonnell, Kevin    SR St. Joseph's          14:15.77  
 19  1206 Mercado-Reigh, Jos  SO William and           14:22.49  
 20   889 Mazzio, Jonathan    JR St. Joseph's          14:23.11  
 21   844 Mills, Chris        SR St. Francis           14:24.70  
 22   505 Ornelas, Zach       JR Michigan              14:26.41  
 23  1198 Gunzenhauser, Radf  SO William and           14:26.51  
 24  1074 Paisley, Drew       SO Virginia              14:26.82  
 25   370 Frantz, Silas       FR Georgetown            14:30.79  
 26   385 Schoedler, Miles    FR Georgetown            14:32.04  
 27   212 Lockwood, Chuck     SO Duquesne              14:32.28  
 28  1081 St. Marie, Jack     FR Virginia              14:34.96  
 29   543 Bernard, Dylan      SR Mount St. Ma          14:35.51  
 30  1143 Kuhns, Ryan         FR Virginia Tec          14:37.22  
 31  1067 Cotton, David       FR Virginia              14:40.01  
 32   899 Szulewski, Paul     FR St. Joseph's          14:44.02  
 33  1136 Degfae, Leoule      SO Virginia Tec          14:44.72  
 34   483 Regan, Nick         FR Maryland              14:45.20  
 35   372 Gregor, Austin      FR Georgetown            14:47.98  
 36   880 Donnelly, Patrick   JR St. Joseph's          14:48.38  
 37   621 Skipper, Jason      JR Richmond              14:52.24  
 38   949 Shirk, Kevin           Unattached            14:58.41  
 39  1139 Dowd, Kevin         SO Virginia Tec          14:58.65  
 40   476 Faherty, Brian      JR Maryland              14:59.90  
 41   213 McElwain, Jon       JR Duquesne              15:06.46  
 42   668 O'Neill, Corey      SO Rider                 15:09.18  
 43  1149 Welch, Brian        JR Virginia Tec          15:12.22  
 44   223 Van Kooten, Scott   SR Duquesne              15:19.51  
 45   484 Stump, Tyler        SO Maryland              15:19.64  
 46   384 Rowe, Nick          FR Georgetown            15:21.74  
 47  1146 Murray, Joseph      JR Virginia Tec          15:21.77  
 48   222 Vaccerello, Dave    SR Duquesne              15:22.68  
 49  1154 Driscoll, Darren    SO Virginia Wes          15:23.97  
 50   106 Allen, Christopher  JR Christopher           15:24.03  
 51    92 Williams, Glen      FR Bucknell              15:25.27  
 52    60 Charland, Brian     JR Bucknell              15:26.35  
 53   657 Hackmeister, Billy  SO Rider                 15:38.40  
 54   620 Ragan, Kyle         SR Richmond              15:40.59  
 55   837 Foley, Shaun        JR St. Francis           15:41.93  
 56   775 Taylor, Ryan        SO Shenandoah            15:45.64  
 57   619 Phelan, Conor       JR Richmond              15:46.19  
 58   122 Sutter, Brian       JR Claremont-Mu          15:49.23  
 59   342 Torino, Taylor      SO George Mason          15:53.77  
 60   845 Moore, Taylor       SR St. Francis           15:55.89  
 61   651 Cornell, Evan       FR Rider                 15:56.44  
 62   113 Hoy, Michael        FR Christopher           15:56.70  
 63   649 Caceres, Ariel      FR Rider                 16:03.22  
 64   340 Schlickenmeyer, Jo  SO George Mason          16:18.20  
 65   760 Chester, Erik       SR Seton Hall            16:19.23  
 66   763 Hellwig, Cory       JR Seton Hall            16:26.93  
 
Event 49  Women 10000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 36:19.18  4/1/2011    Beth Kelly, Richmond                     
     Stadium: # 36:19.18  4/1/2011    Beth Kelly, Richmond                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   644 Tassello, Nicole    JR Rider                 37:11.06   10   
  2   126 Deinert, Katherine  JR Delaware              37:57.39    8   
  3    43 Spanfeller, Stefan  SO Bucknell              38:01.77    6   
  4     5 Bryan, Stephanie    SO Bucknell              38:12.11    5   
  5   636 Kaelin, Kelli       SR Rider                 38:19.04    4   
  6   454 Peters, Jessica     FR Loyola (Md.)          38:25.78    3   
  7   853 Chappell, Emily     SO St. Joseph's          38:35.63    2   
  8   234 Kraus, Lena         SR Fairleigh Di          38:52.45    1   
  9    95 Bumiller, Karen     JR Christopher           39:35.29  
 10   472 Sinclair, Halsey    SR Maryland              39:54.40  
 11   470 Nolan, Bridget      SO Maryland              40:25.69  
 
Event 50  Men 10000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
     Stadium: # 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   460 Muller, Caleb       JR Marietta              30:16.04   10   
  2    81 McGowan, Michael    FR Bucknell              30:22.55    8   
  3  1219 Graham, Sean           Unattached           X30:25.16  
  4   654 Donohue, Sean       JR Rider                 30:32.28    6   
  5   653 Dentino, Anthony    FR Rider                 30:33.65    5   
  6   312 Blankenship, Phill  JR George Mason          30:35.23    4   
  7   336 Pitts, Andrew       SO George Mason          30:40.95    3   
  8  1202 Jones, Tyler        JR William and           30:43.36    2   
  9  1158 Whitson, Sean       SR Virginia Wes          31:04.25    1   
 10   323 Holt, John          JR George Mason          31:05.44  
 11   663 McCullough, Sean    JR Rider                 31:11.35  
 12  1232 Galaso, Aidan          Delaware TC          X31:20.87  
 13   333 Nestor, Sean        SO George Mason          31:31.77  
 14    52 Balaban, Eric       SO Bucknell              31:42.07  
 15   713 Worob, Thomas       FR Robert Morri          31:46.49  
 16   475 Dorsman, Theo       FR Maryland              32:14.78  
 17   114 Lewin, Donovan      FR Christopher           32:44.83  
 18   120 Zook, Aaron         SO Christopher           32:47.68  
 19   793 Gale, Michael       SO St. Francis           33:00.94  
 20   699 Byrne-Houser, Macl  SO Robert Morri          33:25.97  
 21   766 orner, tyler        FR Seton Hall            34:30.67  
 22   704 Molchany, Michael   SO Robert Morri          34:34.69  
 23   110 Cunningham, Patric  SO Christopher           34:41.15  
 
Event 51  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 10:24.52  4/1/2011    Alison Smith, Villanova                  
     Stadium: # 10:24.52  4/1/2011    Alison Smith, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   925 Chesser, Rena          Unattached           X10:04.59# 
  2  1121 Dow, Samantha       JR Virginia Tec          10:15.91#  10   
  3   605 Traynor, Nicol      SR Richmond              10:17.88#   8   
  4   360 Neczypor, Hannah    FR Georgetown            10:42.23    6   
  5   461 Cromartie, Ashley   SR Maryland              10:45.38    5   
  6   978 Scalf, Allie        JR Vanderbilt            10:46.97    4   
  7  1048 France, Chelsea     SR Virginia              10:50.57    3   
  8   185 Snyder, Danica      FR Duquesne              10:57.97    2   
  9  1007 Smith, Alison       SR Villanova             11:01.09    1   
 10    17 Goeke, Leah         JR Bucknell              11:05.94  
 11   354 Gregory, Meaghan    SO Georgetown            11:06.42  
 12   973 Joseph, Amira       FR Vanderbilt            11:07.06  
 13  1052 Karabinus, Ariel    SO Virginia              11:09.31  
 14    18 Grosskurth, Kelly   SR Bucknell              11:17.78  
 15   527 Kinsella, Megan     JR Mount St. Ma          11:17.80  
 16   772 Smith, Amy          SR Shenandoah            11:22.70  
 17   604 Stapleton, Alli     FR Richmond              11:25.00  
 18   863 Peters, Samantha    SR St. Joseph's          11:25.92  
 19   270 Tevnan, Brianna     FR Fordham               11:26.85  
 20   105 Zaharoff, Jade      SR Christopher           11:31.65  
 21   683 Erath, Lindsay      SO Robert Morri          11:32.35  
 22   849 Barrett, Katie      SR St. Joseph's          11:33.42  
 23   691 Ostrander, Debra    SR Robert Morri          11:43.67  
 24   697 Zielinski, Alley    FR Robert Morri          11:50.58  
 25   399 Harris, Nichelle    SO Hampton               11:51.69  
 26    37 Rudd, Kirstin       SR Bucknell              11:56.60  
 27   258 Drummond, Danielle  FR Fordham               11:57.55  
 28   687 Lewis, Maegan       JR Robert Morri          12:00.18  
 29   297 Givens, Lauren      FR George Mason          12:05.36  
 30   232 Hynds, Keyana       JR Fairleigh Di          12:15.24  
 31   403 Rivers, Teshika     JR Hampton               12:40.45  
 32   309 Underwood, Maggie   FR George Mason          13:04.82  
 
Event 52  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 8:32.5h  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
     Stadium: # 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   386 Sorensen, Dylan     SO Georgetown             8:54.49   10   
  2  1222 Darrah, Max            Unattached            X8:57.40  
  3   582 Pecora, Kent           Ragged Mtn R          X9:05.53  
  4  1134 Cusack, Jason       SR Virginia Tec           9:08.36    8   
  5   374 Howard, Matthew     SO Georgetown             9:09.24    6   
  6   287 Riley, Brian        SR Fordham                9:09.43    5   
  7   219 Stauffer, Cam       JR Duquesne               9:12.59    4   
  8   892 Mohn, Logan         FR St. Joseph's           9:14.94    3   
  9   314 Callan, Daniel      SR George Mason           9:23.26    2   
 10   842 Kirby, Sean         JR St. Francis            9:26.46    1   
 11   272 Annelli, Jonathan   FR Fordham                9:27.68  
 12   878 Deckert, Brady      FR St. Joseph's           9:27.90  
 13   836 Fischer, Chris      SO St. Francis            9:27.97  
 14   749 Weiss, Casey        JR Rutgers                9:30.25  
 15   795 Gilhuley, Paul      JR St. Francis            9:30.42  
 16   774 Renton, Josiah      SR Shenandoah             9:32.47  
 17   896 Roark, Dan          SR St. Joseph's           9:35.65  
 18   544 Caskey, Sean        JR Mount St. Ma           9:35.70  
 19   804 Stapleton, Jason    SO St. Francis            9:36.76  
 20   773 Garcia, Jake        SR Shenandoah             9:37.35  
 21  1033 Morrin, Greg        JR Villanova              9:43.13  
 22   618 Owens, Adam         SO Richmond               9:45.23  
 23  1231 Zeffer, Collin         Delaware TC           X9:56.03  
 24   893 O'Donnell, Murphy   SR St. Joseph's          10:00.56  
 25  1027 Harris, Danny       FR Villanova             10:00.58  
 26   243 Cherkis, Robert     JR Fairleigh Di          10:16.86  
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1279 Meeks, Jackie          First Colonial        10-03.00      3.12m 
  2  1267 Hamm, Shelby           Jamestown              9-00.00      2.74m 
  3  1270 Lackey, Austin         Lee-Davis              8-06.00      2.59m 
  3  1268 Angus, Madison         Lee-Davis              8-06.00      2.59m 
 --  1269 Farnsworth, Alex       Lee-Davis                   NH            
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1272 Vegas, Austin          East Forsyth          15-06.00      4.72m     
  2  1273 Johnson, Brad          Kellam, Floyd         15-00.00      4.57m      
  3  1274 O'Connell, Derek       Ocean Lakes           15-00.00      4.57m      
  4  1275 Cooper, Landon         Ocean Lakes           12-06.00      3.81m   
 
Event 55  Girls Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellam, Floyd  'A'                                 12:34.27      
  2 Great Valley  'A'                                  12:54.94       
  3 Pinecrest  'A'                                     13:38.19       
 
Event 56  Boys Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle College  'A'                              10:24.35      
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                        10:36.62       
  3 Great Valley  'A'                                  10:43.46       
 
Event 57  Girls 1 Mile Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1240 Morales, Frances       Colonial Forge         5:02.19      
  2  1239 Blackburn, Kaila       Monacan                5:03.44       
  3  1242 Blackstone, Meghan     Paul VI Catholic       5:10.45       
  4  1243 Claffey, Elise         Great Valley           5:14.56       
  5  1246 Walker, Jenna          Colonial Forge         5:16.97       
  6  1244 Rebholz, Megan         Colonial Forge         5:20.05       
  7  1241 Cunningham, Jennie     Pine Crest             5:20.06       
  8  1245 Turnage, Bonny         Lee-Davis              5:22.60       
  9  1247 Fisher, Kayla          Landstown              5:25.27  
 10  1249 Doss, Victoria         Lee-Davis              5:28.30  
 11  1248 Lara, Marisa           Landstown              5:37.21  
 
Event 58  Boys 1 Mile Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1250 Bile, Ahmed            Annandale              4:14.84      
  2  1254 Schwartzer, Matthe     Princess Anne          4:16.32       
  3  1260 Thomas, Madden         Skyline                4:16.51       
  4  1255 O'Loughlin, Brian      Colonial Forge         4:19.68       
  5  1256 Helmke, Sean           Kellam, Floyd          4:20.96       
  6  1252 Pennesi, David         Colonial Forge         4:21.46       
  7  1253 Coulter, Brent         Landstown              4:23.55       
  8  1257 Boros, Billy           Kellam, Floyd          4:28.13       
  9  1263 Custis, Jalen          Landstown              4:30.69  
 10  1258 Adam, Paul             Lee-Davis              4:37.13  
 11  1259 Morgan, Grayson        Lee-Davis              4:46.79  
 
Event 59  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Port Richmond  'B'                                  9:15.07  
  2 Great Valley  'A'                                   9:41.33  
 
Event 60  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle College  'A'                               7:59.06  
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         8:03.91  
  3 Great Valley  'A'                                   8:07.39  
  4 Godwin. Mills  'A'                                  8:09.05  
  5 Landstown  'A'                                      8:43.80  
 
Event 61  Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1260 Thomas, Madden         Skyline                8:41.60  
  2  1263 Custis, Jalen          Landstown              9:03.56  
  3  1261 Bilotta, Brendan       La Salle College       9:05.76  
  4  1262 Rimkis, Bobby          West Chester Hen       9:16.22  
  5  1266 Doran, Thomas          Great Valley           9:30.60  
  6  1265 Cunniffe, Aiden        Great Valley           9:39.69  
 
Event 80  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Port Richmond  'A'                                  3:56.18  
  2 John Marshall  'A'                                  4:01.40  
 
Event 81  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Marshall  'A'                                  3:29.31  
 
             Women - University - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Villanova                  152        2) Delaware                   90   
    3) Bucknell                    78        4) Rutgers                    76
    5) Virginia                    62        6) Duquesne                   60
    7) Vanderbilt                  48        8) Georgetown                 46   
    9) William and Mary            44       10) Fordham                    41   
   11) James Madison               39       12) St. Francis (Pa.)          38   
   13) Richmond                    35       14) Virginia Tech              26
   15) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          25       16) Hampton                    24   
   17) Rider                       23       18) Robert Morris              22
   19) Mount St. Mary's            16       20) Maryland                   13
   21) George Mason                12       21) Loyola (Md.)               12
   23) District of Columbia         9       24) Virginia State              6
   25) Fairleigh Dickinson          4       25) Harvard                     4
   27) Christopher Newport          1                                           
 
              Men - University - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Michigan                   177        2) Bucknell                  165   
    3) Hampton                     92        4) Virginia Tech              74   
    5) Rutgers                     68        6) Villanova                  42   
    7) Rider                       39        8) Virginia                   38
    9) Fordham                     36       10) Georgetown                 33
   11) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          31       12) Duquesne                   29
   13) William and Mary            27       14) Pittsburgh                 24
   15) Robert Morris               21       16) George Mason               19
   17) Mount St. Mary's            18       18) St. Francis (Pa.)          10
   19) Marietta                    10       19) Christopher Newport        10   
   21) Richmond                     8       21) Fairleigh Dickinson         4   
   21) Virginia State               8       24) St. Francis (N.Y.)          7   
   25) Harvard                      4       26) High Point                  2   
   27) Virginia Wesleyan            1